Richard Nuckle Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1950 -

    • Nuckle, Richard (1950- ) Cactus (1974)
      Dec. 13, 2017

      Nuckle, Richard (1950- ) Cactus (1974)

      Sculpture en acier bronzé sur base de granite, signée et datée à la base Nuckle 74 Bronzed steel sculpture on granite base, signed and dated on the base Nuckle 74 39" x 16" x 8"; 99.06 x 40.64 x 20.32 cm

      Champagne Auctions