Georg Oddner Sold at Auction Prices

Photographer, b. 1923 - d. 2007

    • Georg Oddner. Närvarande
      May. 29, 2022

      Georg Oddner. Närvarande

      Est: kr400 - kr500

      Arbmans, Stockholm, 1984. 264 p. Cloth cover with dust jacket. Cover in good condition, dust jacket with minor tear. Only bidding directly on www.lpfoto.se

      LP Foto Auktioner
    • GEORG ODDNER, född 1923, Utan titel, Stämplad på
      Nov. 15, 2011

      GEORG ODDNER, född 1923, Utan titel, Stämplad på

      Est: kr4,000 - kr5,000

      Stockholms Auktionsverket
    • PHOTOGRAPHS: GEORG ODDNER 1923-2007
      May. 04, 2011

      PHOTOGRAPHS: GEORG ODDNER 1923-2007

      Est: kr15,000 - kr18,000

      PHOTOGRAPHS: GEORG ODDNER 1923-2007 Kabukiskådespelaren, Japan 1956/1977 Signerad på baksidan Georg Oddner. Gelatinsilverfotografi, 26 x 34 cm. Signed verso. Gelatin silver print. LITTERATUR: Tio Fotografer: 40, avbildad sidan 43

      Stockholms Auktionsverket
    • PHOTOGRAPHS: GEORG ODDNER 1923-2007 Ur serien
      May. 04, 2011

      PHOTOGRAPHS: GEORG ODDNER 1923-2007 Ur serien

      Est: kr5,000 - kr6,000

      PHOTOGRAPHS: GEORG ODDNER 1923-2007 Ur serien Walhs Stämpelsignerad på baksidan. Färgfotografi, typ C, 22,5 x 16,5 cm. Vintage. Signed with stamp verso. Colourprint, type C. Vintage.

      Stockholms Auktionsverket
    • PHOTOGRAPHS: GEORG ODDNER 1923-2007 Utan titel
      May. 04, 2011

      PHOTOGRAPHS: GEORG ODDNER 1923-2007 Utan titel

      Est: kr8,000 - kr10,000

      PHOTOGRAPHS: GEORG ODDNER 1923-2007 Utan titel Signerad och daterad på baksidan Georg Oddner 1985. Gelatinsilverfotografi, 30,5 x 22,5 cm. Vintage. Signed and dated verso. Gelatin silver print. Vintage.

      Stockholms Auktionsverket
    • PHOTOGRAPHS: GEORG ODDNER född 1923 Mannen med
      May. 04, 2011

      PHOTOGRAPHS: GEORG ODDNER född 1923 Mannen med

      Est: kr8,000 - kr10,000

      PHOTOGRAPHS: GEORG ODDNER född 1923 Mannen med boken Signerad och daterad Georg Oddner 1955. Pigmentfotografi, 36 x 28 cm. Signed and dated. Pigment print.

      Stockholms Auktionsverket
    • AMERICA. PERU. ODDNER, GEORG. "Peasants eating,
      Apr. 04, 2011

      AMERICA. PERU. ODDNER, GEORG. "Peasants eating,

      Est: kr700 - kr900

      AMERICA. PERU. ODDNER, GEORG. "Peasants eating, Peru", vintage silver print photograph, 215x295, the photograper´s copyright stamp verso. + GILLSÄTER, SVEN. "Cottonharvest in Peru", vintage silver print photograph, 240x300, the photograper´s copyright stamp verso. 2 items. Georg Oddner (1923-2007), Swedish photographer, script author, and ja...

      Stockholms Auktionsverket