Antonius Franciscus Orth Sold at Auction Prices

Painter, Water colorist

    • Ton Orth (1935)
      May. 29, 2024

      Ton Orth (1935)

      Est: €200 - €400

      Ton Orth (1935), Abstract composition, signed ‘Ton Orth’ and dated '59 lower right.

      Vendu Rotterdam
    • Ton Orth (1935)
      May. 29, 2024

      Ton Orth (1935)

      Est: €200 - €400

      Ton Orth (1935), Abstract composition in green and blue, signed ‘Ton Orth’ and dated '59 lower right.

      Vendu Rotterdam
    • Ton Orth (Geb. 1935) Compositie. Gesigneerd en
      May. 08, 2012

      Ton Orth (Geb. 1935) Compositie. Gesigneerd en

      Est: €200 - €300

      Ton Orth (Geb. 1935) Compositie. Gesigneerd en gedateerd '62 l.o. Gouache 36x46 cm.

      Vendu Rotterdam