Jean Osanne Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1936 -

    • Jean Osanne (französisch, geb. 1936),
      Mar. 11, 2023

      Jean Osanne (französisch, geb. 1936),

      Jean Osanne (französisch, geb. 1936), o.T., Mischtechnik, Unikat, signiert, Blatt: 51,5 x 51 cm. Kunstbestand Conzen.

      Auktionshaus Demessieur
    • Jean Osanne (französisch, geb. 1936), o.T., Mischtechnik
      Oct. 02, 2021

      Jean Osanne (französisch, geb. 1936), o.T., Mischtechnik

      Auktionshaus Demessieur
    • Jean Osanne (französisch, geb. 1936)
      May. 29, 2021

      Jean Osanne (französisch, geb. 1936)

      Jean Osanne (französisch, geb. 1936), Montgolfieres aux oiseaux, Öl und Mischtechnik auf Papier, handsig., betitelt, Auflage 13/15. Blattmaß: 50 x 65 cm, im pass., vergl., gerahmt: 75 x 89 cm. Kunstbestand Conzen.

      Auktionshaus Demessieur
    • Jean Osanne (France) Abstract Watercolor
      Nov. 15, 2017

      Jean Osanne (France) Abstract Watercolor

      Jean Osanne (born 1936). Abstract painting, framed under glass. Osanne is active/lives in France. Height: 19 1/2"; Width: 22 1/2". Image size: 11 3/8" x 14 9/16. (Fine art, modern, contemporary, Franch) STERLING ASSOCIATES STRIVES TO PROVIDE ACCURATE, OBJECTIVE, & FAIR INFORMATION ON ALL LOTS. WE WILL BE HAPPY TO ANSWER ANY QUESTIONS AND PROVIDE ADDITIONAL PHOTOS. WE ADVISE THAT YOU, OR SOMEONE ON YOUR BEHALF, INSPECT ANY ITEM(S) AND COME TO YOUR OWN CONCLUSIONS BEFORE BIDDING. ALL SALES ARE FINAL. PLEASE SEE TERMS & CONDITIONS.

      Sterling Associates, Inc.
    • Jean OSANNE (1936)
      Sep. 30, 2016

      Jean OSANNE (1936)

      Est: €50 - €80

      Jean OSANNE (1936) "Bavolets flottants" Lithographie en couleurs sur papier gaufré. Signé en bas à droite. Numéroté 1/60 en bas à gauche 50 x 66 cm

      Carvajal SVV
    • Jean OSANNE (1936)
      Apr. 30, 2016

      Jean OSANNE (1936)

      Est: €50 - €80

      Jean OSANNE (1936) "Bavolets flottants". Lithographie en couleurs sur papier gaufré, signé en bas à droite. Numéroté 1/60 en bas à gauche. 50 x 66 cm.

      Carvajal SVV