Johan Ossian-Anderson Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1889 - d. 1975

    • JOHAN OSSIAN-ANDERSSON (1889 STOCKHOLM - 1975 ASKER)
      Aug. 22, 2021

      JOHAN OSSIAN-ANDERSSON (1889 STOCKHOLM - 1975 ASKER)

      Öl auf Leinwand, ¨Fischerboote im Abendlicht¨, unten rechts signiert ¨J. Ossian¨, ca. 66x100,5cm, gerahmt (82x117cm), Leinwand 1x gerissen (ca. 1,5x1cm), Rahmen mehrfach bestoßen

      May. 02, 2021

    • DIPINTO
      Jan. 18, 2020

      DIPINTO

      Est: €200 - €250

      Johan Ossian Andersson olio su tela raff.marina cm. 65x100

      Casa d'aste Martini
    • Johan Ossian (1889 - 1975)
      Mar. 03, 2019

      Johan Ossian (1889 - 1975)

      Johan Ossian (Sweden, 1889 - 1975) Nautical painting with figures on a sailboat. Signed lower right. Sight Size: 24.5 x 38.5 in. Overall Size: 33 x 47 in.

      Helmuth Stone
    • Johan OSSIAN-ANDERSSON (1889-1975)
      Dec. 10, 2016

      Johan OSSIAN-ANDERSSON (1889-1975)

      Est: €600 - €800

      Johan OSSIAN-ANDERSSON (1889-1975) Marine Huile sur toile. Signe en bas a droite 83 x 98 cm

      Carvajal SVV
    • Ossian (Johan Ossian Andersson), olja, fiskebåtar,
      Feb. 23, 2012

      Ossian (Johan Ossian Andersson), olja, fiskebåtar,

      Ossian (Johan Ossian Andersson), olja, fiskebåtar, sign, 50 x 75 cm

      Hallands Auktionsverk
    • Johan Ossian-Andersson 1889-1975. Näten vittjas.
      Jan. 31, 2011

      Johan Ossian-Andersson 1889-1975. Näten vittjas.

      Est: - kr1,000

      Auktionskammare Uppsala