Kveta Pacovská Sold at Auction Prices

Painter, Illustrator

      • Kveta PACOVSKÁ. Sans titre.
        Mar. 16, 2024

        Kveta PACOVSKÁ. Sans titre.

        Est: €2,000 - €2,500

        Technique mixte, 88 x 53,5. signée sur le coté gauche.

        Lhomme
      • Kveta Pacovská (1928 Prag)
        Dec. 05, 2015

        Kveta Pacovská (1928 Prag)

        One, five, many, color lithograph with color film, 32.5 cm x 22.5 cm, numbered 49/160 bottom center with pencil Pacovská signed; Eins, fünf, viele, Farblithografie mit Farbfolie, 32,5 cm x 22,5 cm, 49/160 nummeriert, unten mittig mit Bleisitft Pacovská signiert

        Wettmann