Emil Pacovsky Sold at Auction Prices

    • Emil Pacovský (1879–1948)
      Jun. 20, 2015

      Emil Pacovský (1879–1948)

      Est: Kč100 - Kč200

      EVE. 1912. Wood engraving on silk paper, 143x88 mm, signed and dated lower right ‘Emil Pacovský 1912’. Mounted. Emil Pacovský (1879–1948) Emil Pacovský (1879–1948) EVA. 1912. Dřevoryt na hedvábném papíře, 143x88 mm, sign. a dat. vpravo dole „Emil Pacovský 1912“. Paspartováno.

      Auction House Zezula