Ria Pacquee Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1954 -

    • RIA PACQUEE (°1954)
      Oct. 11, 2024

      RIA PACQUEE (°1954)

      Est: €400 - €600

      'Stars die even', 1996. Multiple (marble and print mounted on board). Signed and dated on enclosed certificate '1996/ R Pacquee', numbered 8/13 and self-titled. Provenance: Former collection Johan Van Gheluwe. Description FR 'Stars die even', 1996. Multiple (marbre et tirage monté sur panneau). Signée et datée sur le certificat joint, numérotée 8/13 et auto-titrée. Provenance : Ex collection Johan Van Gheluwe. Beschrijving NL 'Stars die even', 1996. Multiple (marmer en print gemonteerd op plankje). Gesigneerd en gedateerd op bijgevoegd certificaat, genummerd 8/13 en eigenhandig getiteld. Herkomst: Ex-verzameling Johan Van Gheluwe.

    • RIA PACQUEE (°1954)
      Jun. 20, 2024

      RIA PACQUEE (°1954)

      Est: €250 - €350

      Assemblage (shelf, flower pot, soil, colour photograph), 2015. Signed and dated on label on verso photo. Description FR Assemblage (étagère, pot de fleurs, terre, photographie en couleurs), 2015. Signé et daté sur une étiquette au verso de la photo. Beschrijving NL Assemblage (legplank, bloempot, aarde, kleurenfoto), 2015. Gesigneerd en gedateerd op etiket op verso foto.

    • RIA PACQUEE (born 1954) A vendre, 2013 Impression offset. Signée et numérotée 48/75Offset print. Getekend en genummerd 48/75Offset print. Signed and numbered 48/7550 x 71 cm (sheet)
      Dec. 18, 2023

      RIA PACQUEE (born 1954) A vendre, 2013 Impression offset. Signée et numérotée 48/75Offset print. Getekend en genummerd 48/75Offset print. Signed and numbered 48/7550 x 71 cm (sheet)

      Est: €100 - €200

      RIA PACQUEE (born 1954) A vendre, 2013 Impression offset. Signée et numérotée 48/75 Offset print. Getekend en genummerd 48/75 Offset print. Signed and numbered 48/75 50 x 71 cm (sheet)

    • RIA PACQUEE (°1954)
      Apr. 27, 2023

      RIA PACQUEE (°1954)

      Est: €100 - €150

      Untitled. Colour offset. Signed in pencil on verso. Published 'Museum to scale', 2012-13, Ronny Van de Velde, Antwerp. Description FR Sans titre. Offset en couleurs. Signée au crayon au verso. Du portfolio 'Museum to scale', édition Ronny Van de Velde, 2013. Sous chemise originale. Beschrijving NL Zonder titel. Kleurenoffset. Getekend in potlood op verso. Uitgave 'Museum to scale', 2012-13, Ronny Van de Velde, Antwerpen.

      Dec. 18, 2022

      Est: €150 - €250

      PACQUÉE RIA (°1954) kleurprint : "Souvenirs of the men I've loved" - 50 x 71 getekend op verso Ria Pacquée signed print in colors

      DVC
    • RIA PACQUEE (°1954)
      Dec. 08, 2022

      RIA PACQUEE (°1954)

      Est: €500 - €750

      Assemblage (shelf, flower pot, soil, colour photograph), 2015. Signed and dated on label on verso photo. Description FR Assemblage (étagère, pot de fleurs, terre, photographie en couleurs), 2015. Signé et daté sur une étiquette au verso de la photo. Beschrijving NL Assemblage (legplank, bloempot, aarde, kleurenfoto), 2015. Getekend en gedateerd op etiket op verso foto.

    • RIA PACQUEE (°1954)
      Dec. 08, 2022

      RIA PACQUEE (°1954)

      Est: €100 - €150

      Untitled. Colour offset. Signed in pencil on verso and numbered 'P.P. 1/10'. Description FR Sans titre Offset en couleurs. Signé au crayon au verso et numéroté 'P.P. 1/10'. Beschrijving NL Zonder titel. Kleurenoffset. Getekend in potlood op verso en genummerd 'P.P. 1/10'.

      Jun. 18, 2022

      Est: €100 - €200

      PACQUÉE RIA (° 1954) fotoprint in kleuren n° 26/75 : "Souvenirs of the men I've loved" - 50 x 71 op verso getekend English Translation Ria Pacquée signed photoprint in colors

      DVC
    • RIA PACQUEE (°1954)
      Jun. 09, 2022

      RIA PACQUEE (°1954)

      Est: €150 - €250

      Untitled. Original colour photograph. Signed and numbered in pencil 26/30 on the reverse. Description FR Sans titre. Photographie originale en couleur. Signé et numéroté au crayon 26/30 au verso. Beschrijving NL Zonder titel. Originele kleurenfoto. Getekend en genummerd in potlood 26/30 op verso.

    • RIA PACQUEE (née en 1954) - Souvenirs of the man I’ve loved, 1984.
      May. 01, 2022

      RIA PACQUEE (née en 1954) - Souvenirs of the man I’ve loved, 1984.

      Est: €100 - €200

      RIA PACQUEE (née en 1954) Souvenirs of the man I’ve loved, 1984. Impression offset issue d’une performance. Signée et numérotée 47/75. Offsetdruk gesigneerd en genummerd 47/75 van een voorstelling. 50 x 71 cm

      Cornette de Saint-Cyr-Bruxelles
    • RIA PACQUEE (°1954)
      Mar. 31, 2022

      RIA PACQUEE (°1954)

      Est: €400 - €600

      'Stars die even', 1996. Multiple (marble and print mounted on small board). Signed on an attached certificate 'R Pacquee', dated '1966', numbered 12/13 and titled firsthand. Description FR 'Stars die even', 1996. Multiple (marbre et sérigraphie montée). Signée, datée, numérotée 12/13 et titrée sur certificat. Beschrijving NL 'Stars die even', 1996. Multiple (marmer en print gemonteerd op plankje). Getekend op bijgevoegd certificaat 'R Pacquee', gedateerd '1996', genummerd 12/13 en eigenhandig getiteld.

    • PACQUÉE RIA (° 1954) offset print in kleuren : "Souvenirs of the
      Feb. 20, 2022

      PACQUÉE RIA (° 1954) offset print in kleuren : "Souvenirs of the

      Est: €50 - €150

      PACQUÉE RIA (° 1954) offset print in kleuren : "Souvenirs of the men I've loved" - 50 x 71 op verso getekend Ria Pacquée signed offset print

      DVC
    • PACQUÉE RIA (° 1954) print n° 5/75 : "Souvenirs of the Man I've loved - à v
      Oct. 03, 2021

      PACQUÉE RIA (° 1954) print n° 5/75 : "Souvenirs of the Man I've loved - à v

      Est: €50 - €150

      PACQUÉE RIA (° 1954) print n° 5/75 : "Souvenirs of the Man I've loved - à vendre" dd 2013 - 50 x 71 getekend 21st Cent. print in colors - signed Ria Pacquée

      DVC
    • RIA PACQUEE (°1954)
      Jun. 17, 2021

      RIA PACQUEE (°1954)

      Est: €400 - €600

    • RIA PACQUEE (°1954)
      Apr. 22, 2021

      RIA PACQUEE (°1954)

      Est: €150 - €200

      Untitled, 1992. Orig. colour photograph. Signend and numbered on the reverse. Framed. Description FR Sans titre, 1992. Photographie orig. en couleurs. Signée et numérotée au verso. Encadrée. Beschrijving NL Zonder titel, 1992. Originele kleurenfoto. Getekend in blauwe bic op verso 'R Pacquee' en genummerd 7/30. In kader.

    • RIA PACQUEE (°1954)…
      Mar. 11, 2020

      RIA PACQUEE (°1954)…

      Est: €160 - €200

      RIA PACQUEE (°1954) 'Ga langzaam naar uw werk', 2002. Collage, kleurenfoto. Herkomst: Flor Bex. 293 x 417 mm French Description RIA PACQUEE (°1954) 'Ga langzaam naar uw werk', 2002. Collage, photo en couleurs. Provenance: Flor Bex. 293 x 417 mm RIA PACQUEE (°1954) 'Ga langzaam naar uw werk', 2002. orig. colour photograph and collage. Provenance: Flor Bex. 293 x 417 mm

    • RIA PACQUEE (°1954)…
      Mar. 11, 2020

      RIA PACQUEE (°1954)…

      Est: €1,500 - €2,000

      RIA PACQUEE (°1954) 'Madame Annie Gentils/ 'Waiting for my man who lost the war', 1983. Print op doek. Zesluik. Een met label op verso waarop titel en datum. 400 x 500 mm (x6) French Description RIA PACQUEE (°1954) 'Madame Annie Gentils/ 'Waiting for my man who lost the war', 1983. Estampe sur toile. Une série de six. Une pièce avec étiquette au verso avec titre et date. 400 x 500 mm (x6) RIA PACQUEE (°1954) 'Madame Annie Gentils'. 'Waiting for my man who lost the war', 1983. Print on canvas. A set of six. 400 x 500 mm (x6)