Robert Pan Sold at Auction Prices

- d. 1969

      • Robert Gould Signed Peter Pan Poster
        Jul. 26, 2024

        Robert Gould Signed Peter Pan Poster

        Measures Approximately 22” X 18”. Please Preview And / Or Review Photos For Condition Considerations. This Piece Is In A Protective Sleeve. Kt20310 Ka

        EJ'S Auction & Appraisal
      • Robert Pan (Bozen/Bolzano 1969)
        May. 31, 2024

        Robert Pan (Bozen/Bolzano 1969)

        Est: €3,500 - €4,550

        Tagebuch 10, 2001;Mischtechnik u. Collage mit Harz, 72 x 77 x 7 cm inkl. Rahmen, gerahmt Signiert, rückseitig beschriftet

        Bozner Kunstauktionen
      • Robert Pan (* Bozen/Bolzano 1969)
        Dec. 03, 2022

        Robert Pan (* Bozen/Bolzano 1969)

        Est: €5,500 - €7,150

        6,002 Isola, 2006;Mischtechnik mit Harz, 59,5 x 60,5 cm Rückseitig signiert, datiert u. betitelt

        Bozner Kunstauktionen
        Dec. 03, 2022

        Est: €2,500 - €3,250

        Ohne Titel, 2003;Mischtechnik mit Harz, 31 x 25 cm Rückseitig signiert u. datiert

        Bozner Kunstauktionen
        Dec. 03, 2022

        Est: €4,000 - €5,200

        Anne Frank, 1999;Mischtechnik mit Harz, 70 x 68 x 15 cm Rückseitig signiert u. datiert

        Bozner Kunstauktionen
        May. 28, 2022

        Est: €22,000 - €28,600

        Akasha 2,401, 2003/2004;Mischtechnik, 180 x 240 x 5 cm Lit.: Katalog „Robert Pan”, Bozen 2005, Nr. 4

        Bozner Kunstauktionen
        May. 29, 2021

        Est: €3,000 - €3,900

        Lila, 4.519 G, 2006/07;Mischtechnik, 45 x 45 cm Rückseitig signiert, datiert u. betitelt

        Bozner Kunstauktionen
        Nov. 30, 2019

        Est: €2,500 - €3,250

        Akasha, 2006;Harz, Michtechnik, 30 x 30 cm Rückseitig signiert, datiert u. betitelt

        Bozner Kunstauktionen
      • Early 20th c. oil on canvas, signed
        Jun. 29, 2014

        Early 20th c. oil on canvas, signed

        Est: $1,500 - $2,000

        Early 20th century oil on canvas, 1932, titled "A Lamplit Interior", artist signed lower right Robert Pan(itzch) (Danish, 1879-1949), 19.75"h x 23.75"w, overall size including frame 25.5"h x 29.25"w x 1.75"d.

        Great Gatsby's Auction Gallery, Inc.
      • Robert Pan 1930 oil on canvas a Dutch canal scene
        May. 12, 2012

        Robert Pan 1930 oil on canvas a Dutch canal scene

        Est: £150 - £200

        Tunbridge Wells & Hastings Auctioneers
      • Robert Pan 1900-tal. Interiör. Signerad och
        Aug. 29, 2011

        Robert Pan 1900-tal. Interiör. Signerad och

        Est: kr3,000 - kr5,000

        Auktionskammare Uppsala