Panamarenko Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1940 - d. 2019

          • Hand-signed poster PANAMARENKO, Island & Loxodrome, Anwerp Airship Construction 2014
            Nov. 25, 2024

            Hand-signed poster PANAMARENKO, Island & Loxodrome, Anwerp Airship Construction 2014

            Est: €300 - €400

            Hand-signed poster PANAMARENKO, Island & Loxodrome, Anwerp Airship Construction 2014 Handgesigneerde affiche PANAMARENKO, Eiland & Loxodrome, Anwerpse Luchtschipbouw 2014

            Maison Jules Veilinghuis
          • Hand-signed poster PANAMARENKO WUIVING CRABBEN 2011
            Nov. 25, 2024

            Hand-signed poster PANAMARENKO WUIVING CRABBEN 2011

            Est: €300 - €400

            Hand-signed poster PANAMARENKO WUIVING CRABBEN 2011 Handgesigneerde affiche PANAMARENKO WUIVENDE KRABBEN 2011

            Maison Jules Veilinghuis
          • PANAMARENKO (1940-2019), colour offset print U-Control III with intaglio of Panamarenko, numbered 13/100 and signed (with matching stamped cover)
            Nov. 25, 2024

            PANAMARENKO (1940-2019), colour offset print U-Control III with intaglio of Panamarenko, numbered 13/100 and signed (with matching stamped cover)

            Est: €600 - €800

            PANAMARENKO (1940-2019), colour offset print U-Control III with intaglio of Panamarenko, numbered 13/100 and signed (with matching stamped cover) PANAMARENKO (1940-2019), kleuren offsetdruk U-Control III met diepdruk van Panamarenko, genummerd 13/100 en getekend (met bijhorende gestempelde omslag)

            Maison Jules Veilinghuis
          • PANAMARENKO (1940-2019), notebook with original drawing Toy model of space 1975-2000, signed
            Nov. 25, 2024

            PANAMARENKO (1940-2019), notebook with original drawing Toy model of space 1975-2000, signed

            Est: €2,500 - €3,000

            PANAMARENKO (1940-2019), notebook with original drawing Toy model of space 1975-2000, signed PANAMARENKO (1940-2019), schriftje met originele tekening Toy model of space 1975-2000, getekend

            Maison Jules Veilinghuis
          • PANAMARENKO (1940-2019), colour lithograph ‘Thermo Voltaic Energy Converter’, printed signature (silver) in the plate and framed picture from the book PANAMARENKO, monograph on the fly-fascinated Belgian visual artist Pa
            Nov. 25, 2024

            PANAMARENKO (1940-2019), colour lithograph ‘Thermo Voltaic Energy Converter’, printed signature (silver) in the plate and framed picture from the book PANAMARENKO, monograph on the fly-fascinated Belgian visual artist Pa

            Est: €200 - €400

            PANAMARENKO (1940-2019), colour lithograph ‘Thermo Voltaic Energy Converter', printed signature (silver) in the plate and framed picture from the book PANAMARENKO, monograph on the fly-fascinated Belgian visual artist Panamarenko PANAMARENKO (1940-2019), kleurlitho (offset) 'Thermo Voltaic Energy Convertor', gedrukte signatuur (zilver) in de plaat en ingekaderde foto uit het boek PANAMARENKO, monografie over de door vliegen gefascineerde Belgische beeldend kunstenaar Panamarenko

            Maison Jules Veilinghuis
          • Hand-signed poster PANAMARENKO for MUKHA 2015
            Nov. 25, 2024

            Hand-signed poster PANAMARENKO for MUKHA 2015

            Est: €200 - €300

            Hand-signed poster PANAMARENKO for MUKHA 2015 Handgesigneerde affiche PANAMARENKO voor het MUKHA 2015

            Maison Jules Veilinghuis
          • PANAMARENKO (1940-2019), poster ‘introduction of an electric plane’, hand-signed, dated 1975
            Nov. 25, 2024

            PANAMARENKO (1940-2019), poster ‘introduction of an electric plane’, hand-signed, dated 1975

            Est: €200 - €400

            PANAMARENKO (1940-2019), poster ‘introduction of an electric plane', hand-signed, dated 1975 PANAMARENKO (1940-2019), affiche 'introductie van een elektrisch vliegtuig', met de hand getekend, gedateerd 1975

            Maison Jules Veilinghuis
          • PANAMARENKO (1940-2019), drawing in blue felt-tip pen on lime paper, for cut-out/grid poster Panamarenko, signed
            Nov. 25, 2024

            PANAMARENKO (1940-2019), drawing in blue felt-tip pen on lime paper, for cut-out/grid poster Panamarenko, signed

            Est: €2,500 - €3,500

            PANAMARENKO (1940-2019), drawing in blue felt-tip pen on lime paper, for cut-out/grid poster Panamarenko, signed PANAMARENKO (1940-2019), tekening in blauw vilstift op kalkpapier, voor uitsparing/raster affiche Panamarenko, getekend

            Maison Jules Veilinghuis
          • PANAMARENKO (1940-2019), double drawing ‘large Quadru-Flip-Flop’, design drawing for colour screenprint ‘Unusual Mechanisms for Man Powered Aircraft’, signed and verso technical calculations
            Nov. 25, 2024

            PANAMARENKO (1940-2019), double drawing ‘large Quadru-Flip-Flop’, design drawing for colour screenprint ‘Unusual Mechanisms for Man Powered Aircraft’, signed and verso technical calculations

            Est: €5,000 - €8,000

            PANAMARENKO (1940-2019), double drawing ‘large Quadru-Flip-Flop', design drawing for colour screenprint ‘Unusual Mechanisms for Man Powered Aircraft', signed and verso technical calculations PANAMARENKO (1940-2019), dubbeltekening 'grote Quadru-Flip-Flop', ontwerptekening voor kleurenzeefdruk 'Unusual Mechanisms for Man Powered Aircraft', getekend en verso technische berekeningen

            Maison Jules Veilinghuis
          • PANAMARENKO (1940-2019), ink drawing on lime paper, design for the poster ‘Staatliche Kunstakademie/ Ausstellung Eiskellerstr 1/ Düsseldorf 16 Mai’, 1968
            Nov. 25, 2024

            PANAMARENKO (1940-2019), ink drawing on lime paper, design for the poster ‘Staatliche Kunstakademie/ Ausstellung Eiskellerstr 1/ Düsseldorf 16 Mai’, 1968

            Est: €2,500 - €3,500

            PANAMARENKO (1940-2019), ink drawing on lime paper, design for the poster ‘Staatliche Kunstakademie/ Ausstellung Eiskellerstr 1/ Düsseldorf 16 Mai', 1968 PANAMARENKO (1940-2019), inkttekening op kalkpapier, ontwerp voor de affiche 'Staatliche Kunstakademie/ Ausstellung Eiskellerstr 1/ Düsseldorf 16 Mai', 1968

            Maison Jules Veilinghuis
          • PANAMARENKO (1940-2019), screen print, collage and black chalk ‘Self-learning bird’ (1991), signed in silver marker ‘Panamarenko’ and numbered 26/72
            Nov. 25, 2024

            PANAMARENKO (1940-2019), screen print, collage and black chalk ‘Self-learning bird’ (1991), signed in silver marker ‘Panamarenko’ and numbered 26/72

            Est: €2,000 - €2,500

            PANAMARENKO (1940-2019), screen print, collage and black chalk ‘Self-learning bird' (1991), signed in silver marker ‘Panamarenko' and numbered 26/72 PANAMARENKO (1940-2019), zeefdruk, collage en zwart krijt 'Zelflerende vogel' (1991), getekend in zilverstift 'Panamarenko' en genummerd 26/72

            Maison Jules Veilinghuis
          • PANAMARENKO (1940 - 2019) SCULPTURES
            Oct. 23, 2024

            PANAMARENKO (1940 - 2019) SCULPTURES

            Est: €3,000 - €4,000

            "Meganeudon" en fibre de verre, bois, fer et agrémenté d'un moteur. Signé à la mine de plomb Panamarenko, daté (19)73 et numéroté 26/50. Ecole belge. Dans un caisson en plexiglas. (*, pas en état de fonctionnement - moteur manquant). Dim.:+/-15,3x36x12,5 cm.

          • PANAMARENKO (1940 - 2019)
            Oct. 22, 2024

            PANAMARENKO (1940 - 2019)

            Est: €300 - €500

            PANAMARENKO (1940 - 2019) - "Antwerpen luchtschipbouw" - Affiche - 98 x 80 cm

            DEWIT Auctions
          • PANAMARENKO (1940 - 2019)
            Oct. 22, 2024

            PANAMARENKO (1940 - 2019)

            Est: €100 - €200

            PANAMARENKO (1940 - 2019) - offset - gesigneerd in de plaat - 40 x 30 cm

            DEWIT Auctions
          • PANAMARENKO (1940 - 2019)
            Oct. 22, 2024

            PANAMARENKO (1940 - 2019)

            Est: €300 - €400

            PANAMARENKO (1940 - 2019) - Fotolitho -- Gesigneerd in de plaat - 41 x 25 cm

            DEWIT Auctions
          • PANAMARENKO (1940 - 2019)
            Oct. 19, 2024

            PANAMARENKO (1940 - 2019)

            Est: €30 - €100

            kunstboek - "PANAMARENKO" - door HANS THEYS

            DEWIT Auctions
          • PANAMARENKO (1940 - 2019)
            Oct. 19, 2024

            PANAMARENKO (1940 - 2019)

            Est: €300 - €400

            PANAMARENKO (1940 - 2019) - "Thermo Voltaic Convertor" - offset - gesigneerd in de plaat - gedateerd 2001 - 50 x 70 cm

            DEWIT Auctions
          • PANAMARENKO (1940 - 2019)
            Oct. 19, 2024

            PANAMARENKO (1940 - 2019)

            Est: €400 - €600

            PANAMARENKO (1940 - 2019) - "een modern magnetisch ruimteschip" - offset - gesigneerd in stift - 34 x 49 cm

            DEWIT Auctions
          • PANAMARENKO (1940 - 2019)
            Oct. 19, 2024

            PANAMARENKO (1940 - 2019)

            Est: €200 - €400

            PANAMARENKO (1940 - 2019) -"Bing II" - offset - gesigneerd in de plaat - gedateerd 2002 - 38 x 58 cm

            DEWIT Auctions
          • PANAMARENKO (1940 - 2019)
            Oct. 19, 2024

            PANAMARENKO (1940 - 2019)

            Est: €400 - €600

            PANAMARENKO (1940 - 2019) - affiche uit 1988 P.M.M.K. OOSTENDE - Gesigneerd met stift door de kunstenaar - 72 x 59 cm

            DEWIT Auctions
          • PANAMARENKO (1940 - 2019)
            Oct. 19, 2024

            PANAMARENKO (1940 - 2019)

            Est: €1,500 - €2,000

            PANAMARENKO (1940 - ) - "de raaf" - tekening - gesigneerd, getiteld en gedateerd 24/2/2001 - in plexi kader - 14 x 20 cm

            DEWIT Auctions
          • PANAMARENKO (1940 - 2019)
            Oct. 19, 2024

            PANAMARENKO (1940 - 2019)

            Est: €400 - €600

            PANAMARENKO (1940 - 2019) - "Scotch Gambit" - grote offset - gesigneerd in stift - 79 x 98 cm

            DEWIT Auctions
          • Panamarenko - Big paradox (2002)
            Oct. 19, 2024

            Panamarenko - Big paradox (2002)

            Est: €7,000 - €10,000

            Sculpture - Paradox with silver wicker gondola, screw and parachute printed with Egyptian vulture - On a wooden base - With extendable fishing line pole - Sig. - Ex. nr. IV/V P.P.

            De Vuyst
          • Panamarenko - Green Polistes (1990)
            Oct. 19, 2024

            Panamarenko - Green Polistes (1990)

            Est: €28,000 - €36,000

            Sculpture - Car - Rubber and metal - Sig. on the bottom "Model Polistes 70" [sic] - With photo certificate by the artist

            De Vuyst
          • Panamarenko - Insect flyer. Meganeudon III (1973)
            Oct. 19, 2024

            Panamarenko - Insect flyer. Meganeudon III (1973)

            Est: €12,000 - €16,000

            Pencil and colour pencil on tracing paper - Sig. '73 - Label on the reverse Gal. Vega, Luik

            De Vuyst
          • PANAMARENKO (1940-2019)
            Oct. 18, 2024

            PANAMARENKO (1940-2019)

            Est: €120 - €180

            Twee affiches, 3 'kopjes', 31 uitnodigingen en enkele foto's Affiches 'De première van de hersenexpansie in kleuren (1966) en 'NU happening (1965)' allen getekend door kunstenaar. De uitnodigingen zijn bijna allen getekend in pen door de kunstenaar. De 'Kopjes' zijn gen. op 500 ex en getekend door Panamarenko. Documenten en afbeeldingen soms getekend door kunstenaar

            Auctions Van de Wiele
          • PANAMARENKO (1940-2019)
            Oct. 18, 2024

            PANAMARENKO (1940-2019)

            Est: €180 - €240

            Magnetische velden Kleurenkopie (21 x 30 cm) met geschreven instructies (door Ronny Van de Velde) voor opstelling van dit werk. Bijgevoegd: documentatie

            Auctions Van de Wiele
          • PANAMARENKO (1940-2019)
            Oct. 18, 2024

            PANAMARENKO (1940-2019)

            Est: €450 - €700

            Donnariet, 2003 Screenprint in colours, 21 x 21 cm, signed in pencil 'Panamarenko' and numbered '26/175' (lower left), titled in the screen; as new. With the exhibition catalogue Panamarenko @ Deweer Art Gallery 1983-2003 van Donderwolk tot Donnariet, 2003, signed by the artist and numbered '26/175' (on the title page)

            Auctions Van de Wiele
          • PANAMARENKO (1940-2019)
            Oct. 18, 2024

            PANAMARENKO (1940-2019)

            Est: €120 - €180

            Collage met foto en postzegels Kaart (21 x 21 cm) met centraal kleurfoto Panamarenko en daarrond 26 postzegels '60 Panamarenko' uit 2000. Getekend in goudverf door de kunstenaar. Bijgevoegd: 2 uitnodigingen met zelfde voorstelling waarvan één getekend + 4 vellen van deze postzegel getekend door kunstenaar in rode of zwarte stift

            Auctions Van de Wiele
          • PANAMARENKO (1940-2019)
            Oct. 18, 2024

            PANAMARENKO (1940-2019)

            Est: €400 - €500

            Abdij Maagdendale', 1982 Ref. Theys: Panamarenko, Multiples I, nr. 35. ca. 87 x 49,7 cm. Tentoonstellingsaffiche met groepsfoto Jef Geys, Panamarenko, Dujourie, Lohaus, Vercruysse, Charlier en Vermeire. Oudenaarde, abdij Maagdendale, 8 mei - 23 mei 1982. Kleurendruk van een door Panamarenko gemaakte Polaroid-foto. Eén van de 50 exemplaren, dit is nr. 38/50. Met handtekeningen van alle kunstenaars. Goed bewaard, klein marginaal scheurtje maar niet verkleurd

            Auctions Van de Wiele
          • PANAMARENKO (1940-2019)
            Oct. 18, 2024

            PANAMARENKO (1940-2019)

            Est: €100 - €200

            Panamarenko / Boezem Eindhoven Van Abbe 1970 Zeldzame catalogus, 40 pp., over het projekt 'Maatervaring'. Dit is deel één, om toezending van deel twee mogelijk te maken uw adres bezorgen aan de balie van het museum. (Het is niet zeker of deel twee is verschenen.) Felle roze geplastificeerde omslag, met twee splijtnagels. Waarschijnlijk de oudste monografie van Panamarenko. Bijgevoegd: Der Mechanismus des Meganeudons. Köln, Onnasch Galerie, 1972. Geniet. + PANAMARENKO. La Grande exposition des soucoupes volantes. Fondation Cartier pour l'art contemporain, 1998. Linnen band, omslag, GESIGNEERD door de kunstenaar. + 3 catalogen Gallery Deweer + mooie verzameling efemeer drukwerk over Panamarenko, dikwijls gesigneerd

            Auctions Van de Wiele
          • Panamarenko (1940-2019)
            Oct. 16, 2024

            Panamarenko (1940-2019)

            Est: €1,000 - €1,500

            Eendebek-kleine Mangusvlieger, signed and numbered in pencil 'Panamarenko 21/48' (lower centre), silkscreen in colours, on Velin Cuve BFK Rives, image 68x98 cm, full sheet 72x102 cm (89,5x119,5 cm incl. frame), Provenance: Deweer Gallery, Otegem.Literatuur: H. Theys, ‘Panamarenko Multiples Part II 1995-2002’, Antwerp 2002, pp. 110/111 (another copy illustrated),

          • PANAMARENKO (1940-2019)
            Oct. 11, 2024

            PANAMARENKO (1940-2019)

            Est: €400 - €600

            'Without Fuel', 2003. Print/ collage. Signed and numbered in pencil 74/75. From the 'Milky ways and Happenings' portfolio. Frame. Description FR 'Without Fuel', 2003. Image/ collage. Signée et numérotée au crayon 74/75. Tiré du portfolio "Milky Ways & Happenings". Cadre. Beschrijving NL 'Without Fuel', 2003. Prent/ collage uit portfolio 'Milkyways and Happenings'. Gesigneerd en genummerd in potlood 74/75. Uitgave Antwerpse Luchtshipbouw. Kader.

          • PANAMARENKO (1940-2019)
            Oct. 11, 2024

            PANAMARENKO (1940-2019)

            Est: €300 - €400

            'Meganeudon II', 1973. Colour lithograph. Signed and dated in pencil, numbered 157/200. Damage, coffee stains. Provenance: Former collection Johan Van Gheluwe. Description FR 'Meganeudon II', 1973. Lithographie en couleur. Signée et datée au crayon, numérotée 157/200. Dommages, taches de café. Provenance: Ex-collection Johan Van Gheluwe. Beschrijving NL 'Meganeudon II', 1973. Kleurenlitho. Gesigneerd en gedateerd in potlood, genummerd 157/200. Beschadigingen, koffievlekken. Herkomst: Ex-verzameling Johan Van Gheluwe.

          • Panamarenko (1940-2019)(*) "Eiland", colour lithography 41/75.
            Oct. 08, 2024

            Panamarenko (1940-2019)(*) "Eiland", colour lithography 41/75.

            Est: €200 - €250

            Panamarenko (1940-2019)(*) "Eiland", colour lithography 41/75.; 58 x 41 cm.; Condition: Not framed.

            CR Art Auctions
          • Panamarenko (*)(1940-2019) The 7000-meter High Flying Jungle and Mountain Machine (1994)
            Oct. 08, 2024

            Panamarenko (*)(1940-2019) The 7000-meter High Flying Jungle and Mountain Machine (1994)

            Est: €1,000 - €1,500

            Panamarenko (*)(1940-2019) The 7000-Meter-High Flying Jungle and Mountain Machine (1994) Coloured Offset, collage, Ed. 29/36.; 90 x 62.5 x 7 cm.

            CR Art Auctions
          • Panamarenko (1940-2019), 'Prova Car II', 2004, offset collage, XII/XXV 94 x 71 cm. (37.0 x 27.9 in.)
            Oct. 08, 2024

            Panamarenko (1940-2019), 'Prova Car II', 2004, offset collage, XII/XXV 94 x 71 cm. (37.0 x 27.9 in.)

            Est: €1,500 - €2,000

            § Panamarenko (1940-2019), 'Prova Car II', 2004, offset collage, XII/XXV Signed and numbered in pencil to the bottom right corner. Is possibly subject to the Artist's Resale Right / consult ‘Conditions of Sale'

            Carlo Bonte Auctions
          • Panamarenko (1940-2019), 'Prova Car I', 2004, offset collage, Artist Proof 91 x 71 cm. (35.8 x 27.9 in.)
            Oct. 08, 2024

            Panamarenko (1940-2019), 'Prova Car I', 2004, offset collage, Artist Proof 91 x 71 cm. (35.8 x 27.9 in.)

            Est: €1,500 - €2,000

            § Panamarenko (1940-2019), 'Prova Car I', 2004, offset collage, Artist Proof Signed and numbered in pencil to the bottom right corner. Is possibly subject to the Artist's Resale Right / consult ‘Conditions of Sale'

            Carlo Bonte Auctions
          • PANAMARENKO (1940-2019)
            Oct. 05, 2024

            PANAMARENKO (1940-2019)

            Est: €30 - €100

            Poster exhibition Ronny Van De Velde 1990

            Campo & Campo
          • PANAMARENKO (1940-2019)
            Oct. 05, 2024

            PANAMARENKO (1940-2019)

            Est: €500 - €700

            Vliegend eiland' construction kit

            Campo & Campo
          • PANAMARENKO (1940-2019), drawing on a bread bag Pierre pour les amis, referral sketch of the Eendenbek, signed and dated 18.10.03
            Sep. 23, 2024

            PANAMARENKO (1940-2019), drawing on a bread bag Pierre pour les amis, referral sketch of the Eendenbek, signed and dated 18.10.03

            Est: €1,500 - €2,000

            PANAMARENKO (1940-2019), drawing on a bread bag Pierre pour les amis, referral sketch of the Eendenbek, signed and dated 18.10.03 PANAMARENKO (1940-2019), tekening op een broodzakje Pierre pour les amis, verwijsschets naar de Eendenbek, getekend en gedateerd 18.10.03

            Maison Jules Veilinghuis
          • PANAMARENKO (1940-2019), lithograph Thermo voltaic energy converter, numbered XVII/XX and signed in pencil
            Sep. 23, 2024

            PANAMARENKO (1940-2019), lithograph Thermo voltaic energy converter, numbered XVII/XX and signed in pencil

            Est: €1,400 - €1,800

            PANAMARENKO (1940-2019), lithograph Thermo voltaic energy converter, numbered XVII/XX and signed in pencil PANAMARENKO (1940-2019), lithografie Thermo voltaic energy convertor, genummerd XVII/XX en getekend in potlood

            Maison Jules Veilinghuis
          • PANAMARENKO (1940-2019), colour lithograph 'Hazerug' (1998), numbered 41/100 and signed
            Sep. 23, 2024

            PANAMARENKO (1940-2019), colour lithograph 'Hazerug' (1998), numbered 41/100 and signed

            Est: €700 - €1,100

            PANAMARENKO (1940-2019), colour lithograph 'Hazerug' (1998), numbered 41/100 and signed PANAMARENKO (1940-2019), kleurenlithografie 'Hazerug' (1998), genummerd 41/100 en getekend

            Maison Jules Veilinghuis
          • PANAMARENKO (1940-2019), offset ‘The Aeromodellers’, numbered 41/100 and signed
            Sep. 23, 2024

            PANAMARENKO (1940-2019), offset ‘The Aeromodellers’, numbered 41/100 and signed

            Est: €1,500 - €2,000

            PANAMARENKO (1940-2019), offset ‘The Aeromodellers', numbered 41/100 and signed PANAMARENKO (1940-2019), offset 'The Aeromodellers', genummerd 41/100 en getekend

            Maison Jules Veilinghuis
          • PANAMARENKO (1940-2019), offset'‘Flying Tiger’, numbered 41/100 and signed
            Sep. 23, 2024

            PANAMARENKO (1940-2019), offset'‘Flying Tiger’, numbered 41/100 and signed

            Est: €800 - €1,200

            PANAMARENKO (1940-2019), offset'‘Flying Tiger', numbered 41/100 and signed PANAMARENKO (1940-2019), offset 'Flying Tiger', genummerd 41/100 en getekend

            Maison Jules Veilinghuis
          • The Aeromodellers
            Sep. 18, 2024

            The Aeromodellers

            Est: €800 - €1,200

            The Aeromodellers, stereography/collage in perspex display case, 58x46 cm, signed and numbered in pencil 'Panamarenko/88/100' (lower right), Panamarenko (1940-2019)

          • PANAMARENKO (1940-2019) "Bing III Pod" Impressão litográfica sobre papel Assinado. Edição n.º 40/75 Dim. aprox.: 34 x 31 cm Emoldurado
            Aug. 27, 2024

            PANAMARENKO (1940-2019) "Bing III Pod" Impressão litográfica sobre papel Assinado. Edição n.º 40/75 Dim. aprox.: 34 x 31 cm Emoldurado

            Est: €500 - €1,000

            PANAMARENKO (1940-2019) "Bing III Pod" Litografia sobre papel Assinado, edição n.º 40/75 Dim. aprox.: 34 x 31 cm.; Dim. aprox. total: 55 x 51,5 cm Emoldurado.

            Palácio do Correio Velho
          • Panamarenko [1940-2019]
            Aug. 04, 2024

            Panamarenko [1940-2019]

            Est: €300 - €500

            Offset lithography signed and dated in the plate Panamarenko 77 "Magnetic spaceship" dim. 41 x 29 cm. with frame 64 x 52 cm.

            Cnock Auctions