Ernest van den Panhuysen Sold at Auction Prices

    • Painting oil on panel (2) - Animated workfield - signed VAN DEN PANHUYSEN Ernest
      Apr. 21, 2024

      Painting oil on panel (2) - Animated workfield - signed VAN DEN PANHUYSEN Ernest

      Est: €100 - €200

      Tableau HSP (2) -Travaux des champs animés- signé *VAN DEN PANHUYSEN E.* (Ernest) (1874-1929) 32x25cm cadre bois doré Painting oil on panel (2) - Animated workfield - signed VAN DEN PANHUYSEN Ernest

      Monsantic.com
    • Ernest van den Panhuysen
      May. 15, 2011

      Ernest van den Panhuysen

      Ernest van den Panhuysen (1874 Brüssel - 1929 ebenda) Interieurszene mit alter Bäuerin beim Buttermachen Durch... Taxe € 2.800,-

    • Ernest Vanden Panhuysen (1874-1929).
      Mar. 18, 2008

      Ernest Vanden Panhuysen (1874-1929).

      Est: €400 - €500

      Canal de Bruges à Terneuze. Huile sur toile, monogrammée en bas à droite. HAUT. 0m24 LARG. 0m30

      Galerie Moderne