Edoardo Pansini Sold at Auction Prices

Landscape painter, Naval painter, Genre Painter, Portrait painter, Painter

    • EDOARDO PANSINI
      Oct. 14, 2020

      EDOARDO PANSINI

      Est: €400 - €500

      EDOARDO PANSINI (Piazza Armerina 1886 - Naples 1963)   MONTI AURUNCI Oil on cardboard, cm. 35 x 45 Signed on the back Titled on the back Gilded frame EDOARDO PANSINI (Piazza Armerina 1886 - Napoli 1963) MONTI AURUNCI Olio su cartone, cm. 35 x 45 Firmato al retro Titolato al retro Cornice dorata

    • Sea Shore
      Mar. 18, 2007

      Sea Shore

      Sea Shore

      Agra-Art S.A.