Adriano Parisot Sold at Auction Prices

Painter, Wood cutter, Lithographer

    • ADRIANO PARISOT
      Oct. 28, 2024

      ADRIANO PARISOT

      Est: €400 - €600

      Torino 1912 - 2004 Impulsi, 1948 Olio su masonite, cm 18,5 x 24 Firmato sul retro Provenienza: Galleria Arte Centro, Milano

    • ADRIANO PARISOT
      Mar. 14, 2024

      ADRIANO PARISOT

      Est: €700 - €900

    • PARISOT ADRIANO (1912 - 2004) Caduta.
      Apr. 12, 2022

      PARISOT ADRIANO (1912 - 2004) Caduta.

      Est: €1,500 - €1,800

      PARISOT ADRIANO (1912 - 2004). Caduta.. Signature lower centre. At the back title, signature and year.. Cm 66,00 x 76,00. 1979

    • PARISOT ADRIANO (1912 - 2004) Esistenza.
      Apr. 12, 2022

      PARISOT ADRIANO (1912 - 2004) Esistenza.

      Est: €1,500 - €1,800

      PARISOT ADRIANO (1912 - 2004). Esistenza.. Signature lower centre. At the back title, signature and year.. Cm 49,00 x 64,00. 1978

    • PARISOT ADRIANO (1912 - 2004) Untitled.
      Apr. 12, 2022

      PARISOT ADRIANO (1912 - 2004) Untitled.

      Est: €1,000 - €1,200

      PARISOT ADRIANO (1912 - 2004). Untitled. Signature lower centre. At the back signature and year.. Cm 30,00 x 30,00. 1979

    • PARISOT ADRIANO (1912 - 2004) Beyond the present n. 2.
      Feb. 17, 2022

      PARISOT ADRIANO (1912 - 2004) Beyond the present n. 2.

      Est: €3,500 - €4,000

      PARISOT ADRIANO (1912 - 2004). Beyond the present n. 2.. Signed and titled on the back.. Cm 70,00 x 100,00. 1957

    • Adriano PARISOT (1912-2004), école italienne A.Parabolo,1981
      May. 16, 2020

      Adriano PARISOT (1912-2004), école italienne A.Parabolo,1981

      Est: €300 - €400

      Adriano PARISOT (1912-2004), école italienne A.Parabolo,1981 Acrylique sur toile, signée, datée et titrée au dos Contresignée, datée et titrée au dos 27 x 35 cm

      Louiza Auktion & Associés
    • PARISOT ADRIANO (1912 - 2004) Existence.
      Feb. 27, 2020

      PARISOT ADRIANO (1912 - 2004) Existence.

      Est: €500 - €700

      PARISOT ADRIANO (1912 - 2004). Existence.. At the back title, signature and year. Defects.. Cm 60,00 x 60,00. 1984

    • PARISOT ADRIANO (1912 - 2004) Retro'.
      Feb. 27, 2020

      PARISOT ADRIANO (1912 - 2004) Retro'.

      Est: €400 - €600

      PARISOT ADRIANO (1912 - 2004). Retro'.. Signature lower right.. Cm 48,00 x 48,00.

    • ADRIANO PARISOT 1912-2004 Untitled 1951
      Nov. 06, 2019

      ADRIANO PARISOT 1912-2004 Untitled 1951

      Est: €300 - €600

      Mixed media on canvas, signed and dated lower right recto. 6.10 x 4.53 in. - TAGS: Arte del 900

      Aste Bolaffi
    • ADRIANO PARISOT (ITA/ 1912-2004) Composition
      Apr. 05, 2019

      ADRIANO PARISOT (ITA/ 1912-2004) Composition

      Est: €200 - €300

      ADRIANO PARISOT (ITA/ 1912-2004) Composition signé et daté 'Parisot 17-6-59' (en bas à gauche); signé et daté de nouveau 'Parisot 17-6-59' gouache sur papier 49.8 x 34.9 cm. Exécuté en 1959 Signed and dated lower left; signed and dated again; gouache on paper; 19.5/8 x 13.3/4 in.; executed in 1959. 200 - 300€ PROVENANCE Michel Seuphor, Paris (don de l'artiste). Collection privée, France (don du précédent).

    • ADRIANO PARISOT, Verso il sole
      Jun. 26, 2018

      ADRIANO PARISOT, Verso il sole

      Est: €400 - €600

      ADRIANO PARISOT (1912 - 2004) Verso il sole 1954 Tempera su cartoncino 50 x 35 cm Autentica a cura della Galleria Martano, Torino PROVENIENZA: Galleria Martano, Torino Collezione privata, Gallarate

      Art-Rite
    • ADRIANO PARISOT
      Jun. 07, 2018

      ADRIANO PARISOT

      Est: €50 - €100

      Torino 1912 - 2004 Senza titolo, 1961 Acrilico su cartone, cm 100 x 70 Firmato e datato in basso al centro Provenienza: Galleria del Naviglio, Milano

    • ADRIANO PARISOT, Composizione
      Feb. 10, 2018

      ADRIANO PARISOT, Composizione

      Est: €400 - €600

      ADRIANO PARISOT (1912 - 2004) Composizione 1954 Tempera su carta 34 x 50 cm Datata e firmata in basso a destra PROVENIENZA: Il Salotto Galleria d'arte, Como Collezione Fernando Gianesini, Sondrio /// Composition 1954 Tempera on paper 34 x 50 cm Dated and signed lower right PROVENANCE: Il Salotto Galleria d'arte, Como Fernando Gianesini Collection, Sondrio

      Art-Rite
    • Adriano Parisot (1912-2004) Composition 1962
      Dec. 08, 2014

      Adriano Parisot (1912-2004) Composition 1962

      Est: €700 - €900

      Adriano Parisot (1912-2004) Composition 1962 Gouache sur papier signé et daté au centre Gouache on paper signed and dated at the center 28 x 20 cm

      FauveParis