Pierre Pascalet Sold at Auction Prices

Landscape painter

    • *Pierre PASCALET
      Feb. 15, 2024

      *Pierre PASCALET

      Est: €50 - €60

      *Pierre PASCALET (Born in 1915) - Large farm in Brie Aurillac - Oil on canvas signed lower left, titled and countersigned on the back - 50 x 61 cm

      Expertisez Enchères
    • Pierre PASCALET
      Dec. 19, 2023

      Pierre PASCALET

      Est: €60 - €80

      Pierre PASCALET (Born in 1915) - Grande ferme à Brie Aurillac - Oil on canvas signed lower left, titled and countersigned on the back - 50 x 61 cm

      Expertisez Enchères
    • Pierre PASCALET
      Nov. 23, 2023

      Pierre PASCALET

      Est: €60 - €80

      Expertisez Enchères
    • Pierre PASCALET
      Oct. 19, 2023

      Pierre PASCALET

      Est: €80 - €120

      Expertisez Enchères
    • Pierre PASCALET (Né en 1915)
      Feb. 14, 2018

      Pierre PASCALET (Né en 1915)

      Est: €50 - €80

      Pierre PASCALET (Né en 1915) - Grande ferme à Brie Aurillac - Huile sur toile signée en bas à gauche, titrée et contresignée au dos - 50 x 61 cm

      Expertisez Enchères
      Dec. 13, 2017

      Pierre PASCALET (Né en 1915)

      Est: €80 - €120

      Expertisez Enchères
    • Pierre PASCALET (Né en 1915) - Grande ferme à Brie Aurillac - Huile sur toi
      Oct. 11, 2017

      Pierre PASCALET (Né en 1915) - Grande ferme à Brie Aurillac - Huile sur toi

      Est: €80 - €120

      Expertisez Enchères
    • Pierre PASCALET (1915) - "Lourmarin"
      Sep. 24, 2017

      Pierre PASCALET (1915) - "Lourmarin"

      Est: €400 - €500

      Pierre PASCALET (1915) - "Lourmarin" 1915 huile sur panneau signée 46 x 38 cm

      Pays de Fayence Enchères
    • Pierre PASCALET (1915) "Toulon, le port après le départ des allemands".
      Feb. 07, 2015

      Pierre PASCALET (1915) "Toulon, le port après le départ des allemands".

      Est: €1,000 - €1,200

      Pierre PASCALET (1915) "Toulon, le port après le départ des allemands". Aquarelle et encre sur papier signée, titrée et datée 1944 en bas à droite. 50x64 cm.

      Var Enchères