Marquet Pascual Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1942 -

    • ANTONI MARQUET I PASCUAL "Punta del Mal Pas, Mallorca". Oil on canvas, 20TH
      Dec. 12, 2019

      ANTONI MARQUET I PASCUAL "Punta del Mal Pas, Mallorca". Oil on canvas, 20TH

      ANTONI MARQUET I PASCUAL "Punta del Mal Pas, Mallorca". Oil on canvas, 20TH CENTURY EUROPEAN ART ANTONI MARQUET I PASCUAL 1942 / . "Punta del Mal Pas, Mallorca" Óleo sobre lienzo 60 x 73 cm Firmado en el ángulo inferior izquierdo. Al dorso firmado y localizado

      Ansorena
    • Marquet Pascual
      Nov. 01, 2014

      Marquet Pascual

      Est: £150 - £200

      Marquet Pascual, Spanish b.1942- Leaning nude in black and red; screenprint in colours, signed and numbered 11/40 in pencil, 30.5x46cm, (may be subject to Droit de Suite)

      Roseberys