Paul-Manceau Sold at Auction Prices

Painter, Sculptor

    • Georges PAUL-MANCEAU (1872-1955)
      Jul. 06, 2014

      Georges PAUL-MANCEAU (1872-1955)

      Est: €8,000 - €12,000

      Georges PAUL-MANCEAU (1872-1955) Le Pont de Solférino Sur sa toile d'origine Signé et daté 29 en bas à gauche 116 x 201 cm On its original canvas, Signed and dated 29 lower left, 45,6 x 79,1 in.