Rafael (1922) Pena Sold at Auction Prices

      • RAFAEL PENA GARCÍA - El desayuno
        May. 16, 2024

        RAFAEL PENA GARCÍA - El desayuno

        Est: €30 -

        RAFAEL PENA GARCÍA - El desayuno 36x41 cm

        Arte Subastas Bilbao
      • RAFAEL PENA Personajes
        Jul. 13, 2023

        RAFAEL PENA Personajes

        RAFAEL PENA (Sevilla 1922) "Personajes" Acuarela sobre papel. Procedencia: Legado de Don Javier Mugarza. 32 x 24 cm Firmado: Rafael Pena, 48

        Arte Subastas Bilbao
      • RAFAEL PENA GARCIA (1922 / .) "The breakfast"
        Jan. 25, 2022

        RAFAEL PENA GARCIA (1922 / .) "The breakfast"

        Est: €30 - €40

        Signed, titled and justified 167/170 in pencil at the bottom. Engraving belonging to the Boj Collection of Engraving Artists launched by Dimitri Papagueorguiu. . 35 x 50 cm. Lithography on paper

        Ansorena
      • RAFAEL PENA. Bullfighting scene.
        Dec. 16, 2021

        RAFAEL PENA. Bullfighting scene.

        Est: €200 - €240

        Oil on wood Signed 34x24 cm.

        Balclis
      • RAFAEL PENA "Personajes"
        Jul. 21, 2021

        RAFAEL PENA "Personajes"

        Est: €120 -

        Campesinos

        Arte Subastas Bilbao