António Soares Marques Perdigao Sold at Auction Prices

Painter, Pastel Artist, Water colorist

    • MARQUES PERDIGÃO (n.1932)
      Mar. 09, 2023

      MARQUES PERDIGÃO (n.1932)

      Est: €150 - €300

      MARQUES PERDIGÃO (n.1932) "Frente de Catedral" Aguarela sobre papel, assinada e datada 1966. Dim.: 55x40 cm.

      Corte Real, Leiloeira
    • MARQUES PERDIGÃO (born in 1932) - 'Retrato de Menina' [Portrait of a Girl]
      Sep. 28, 2017

      MARQUES PERDIGÃO (born in 1932) - 'Retrato de Menina' [Portrait of a Girl]

      Est: €450 - €600

      MARQUES PERDIGÃO (born in 1932) - 'Retrato de Menina' [Portrait of a Girl] Pastel on paper, signed and dated 1958. Dimension: 63x50cm.

      Marques dos Santos
    • MARQUES PERDIGÃO
      Jun. 30, 2016

      MARQUES PERDIGÃO

      Est: €180 - €360

      MARQUES PERDIGÃO "Menina com livro"Pastel sobre papel, assinado e datado de 1958.Dim.: 62,5x49,5 cm.

      Corte Real, Leiloeira