Júlio (1922) Pereira Sold at Auction Prices

    • Júlio SILVA (1930-2020) Natureza morta com flores e objectos, Dim. aprox.: 59,5 x 73 cm.
      Feb. 08, 2024

      Júlio SILVA (1930-2020) Natureza morta com flores e objectos, Dim. aprox.: 59,5 x 73 cm.

      Est: €160 - €300

      Júlio SILVA (1930-2020) Natureza morta com flores e objectos Óleo sobre tela Assinado e datado de 1953 Dim. aprox.: 59,5 x 73 cm. Não emoldurado.

      Palácio do Correio Velho
      Oct. 09, 2023

      Est: €300 - €600

      Palácio do Correio Velho
    • Julio Silva, A La Boutonniere, Lithograph
      May. 18, 2021

      Julio Silva, A La Boutonniere, Lithograph

      Est: $600 - $900

      Artist: Julio Silva, Argentine (1930 - ) Title: A La Boutonniere Year: 1972 Medium: Lithograph, signed in pencil lower right Edition: 150, HC Size: 22 in. x 30 in. (55.88 cm x 76.2 cm) Printer:

      RoGallery
    • Julio Silva (1930-) - Figures
      Oct. 08, 2019

      Julio Silva (1930-) - Figures

      Est: €200 - €300

      Aquarelle sur papier. Signé et daté (19)85 en bas à droite.

      Brussels Art Auctions
    • Julio SILVA (ARG/1930) Sans titre, 1987 Aquarelle et gouache sur papier
      Oct. 22, 2018

      Julio SILVA (ARG/1930) Sans titre, 1987 Aquarelle et gouache sur papier

      Est: €1,000 - €1,500

      Julio SILVA (ARG/1930) Sans titre, 1987 Aquarelle et gouache sur papier 55 x 75 cm Signé Watercolor and gouache on paper 21 5/8 x 29 1/2 in Signed Provenance : -Atelier de l’artiste -Galerie Michel Ozenne, Paris -Collection priv.e

    • Julio SILVA (ARG/1930) Sans titre, 1983 Aquarelle et gouache sur papier
      Oct. 22, 2018

      Julio SILVA (ARG/1930) Sans titre, 1983 Aquarelle et gouache sur papier

      Est: €1,000 - €1,500

      Julio SILVA (ARG/1930) Sans titre, 1983 Aquarelle et gouache sur papier 55 x 75 cm Signé Watercolor and gouache on paper 21 5/8 x 29 1/2 in Signed Provenance : -Atelier de l’artiste -Galerie Michel Ozenne, Paris -Collection priv.e

      Oct. 22, 2018

      Est: €1,000 - €1,500

    • Julio Silva, Sauve des Eaux, Lithograph
      Mar. 08, 2013

      Julio Silva, Sauve des Eaux, Lithograph

      Est: $700 - $900

      Artist: Julio Silva, Argentine (1930 - ) | Title: Sauve des Eaux | Year: circa 1970 | Medium: Lithograph, signed in pencil l.l. | Edition: 150; Dedicated Proof | Size: 22 in. x 30 in. (55.88 cm x 76.2 cm)

      RoGallery