Jean-Pierre Péricaud Sold at Auction Prices

    • Jean-Pierre Péricaud (born in 1938) Untitled, 1978
      Apr. 14, 2022

      Jean-Pierre Péricaud (born in 1938) Untitled, 1978

      Est: €100 - €150

      Jean-Pierre Péricaud (born in 1938) Untitled, 1978 Acrylic on canvas Signed and dated on the back 201 x 160 cm Provenance: Private collection, Paris Jean-Pierre Péricaud (né en 1938) Sans titre, 1978 Acrylique sur toile Signée et datée au dos 201 x 160 cm Provenance : Collection particulière, Paris

    • Jean-Pierre Péricaud (born in 1938) Surface n°16, 1979
      Apr. 14, 2022

      Jean-Pierre Péricaud (born in 1938) Surface n°16, 1979

      Est: €100 - €150

      Jean-Pierre Péricaud (born in 1938) Surface n°16, 1979 Acrylic on canvas Dated and titled on the back 201 x 161cm Provenance: Private collection, Paris Jean-Pierre Péricaud (né en 1938) Surface n°16, 1979 Acrylique sur toile Datée et titrée au dos 201 x 161cm Provenance : Collection particulière, Paris

    • Jean-Pierre Péricaud (born in 1938) Surface n°7, 1979
      Apr. 14, 2022

      Jean-Pierre Péricaud (born in 1938) Surface n°7, 1979

      Est: €100 - €150

      Jean-Pierre Péricaud (born in 1938) Surface n°7, 1979 Acrylic on canvas Dated and titled on the back 201 x 160 cm Provenance: - Paris auction, Artcurial, 2006, Lot 231 - Galerie Médicis, Ostende - Private collection, Paris Jean-Pierre Péricaud (né en 1938) Surface n°7, 1979 Acrylique sur toile Datée et titrée au dos 201 x 160 cm Provenance: -Vente Paris, Artcurial, 2006, Lot 231 - Galerie Médicis, Ostende - Collection particulière, Paris

    • Jean-Pierre Péricaud (born in 1938) Surface n°15, 1979
      Apr. 14, 2022

      Jean-Pierre Péricaud (born in 1938) Surface n°15, 1979

      Est: €100 - €150

      Jean-Pierre Péricaud (born in 1938) Surface n°15, 1979 Acrylic on canvas Dated and titled on the back 202 x 161 cm Provenance: Private collection, Paris Jean-Pierre Péricaud (né en 1938) Surface n°15, 1979 Acrylique sur toile Datée et titrée au dos 202 x 161 cm Provenance : Collection particulière, Paris

    • JEAN-PIERRE PERICAUD (né en 1938) - Sans titre, 1975. - Huile sur toile. - Olie op doe
      Jan. 27, 2021

      JEAN-PIERRE PERICAUD (né en 1938) - Sans titre, 1975. - Huile sur toile. - Olie op doe

      Est: €400 - €600

      JEAN-PIERRE PERICAUD (né en 1938) Sans titre, 1975. Huile sur toile. Olie op doek. 200 x 122 cm Provenance

      Cornette de Saint-Cyr-Bruxelles
    • Jean-Pierre Pericaud (1938)Sans titre (PP1), 1979
      Jun. 08, 2017

      Jean-Pierre Pericaud (1938)Sans titre (PP1), 1979

      Est: €1,000 - €2,000

      Jean-Pierre Pericaud (1938) Sans titre (PP1), 1979 Acrylique sur papier 100,4 × 66 cm

    • JEAN-PIERRE PERICAUD (NE EN 1938)
      Jun. 26, 2015

      JEAN-PIERRE PERICAUD (NE EN 1938)

      Est: €400 - €600

      149. JEAN-PIERRE PERICAUD (NE EN 1938) SANS TITRE, 1974 Huile sur toile Signée et datée au dos 201,5 x 166 cm Provenance : - Galerie Gérald Piltzer, Paris - Collection particulière, Besançon

      Cornette de Saint-Cyr
    • Jean-Pierre PERICAUD (né en 1938 -) SANS TITRE, 1976 Lot de deux acryliques sur papiers marouflés sur toiles
      Oct. 11, 2011

      Jean-Pierre PERICAUD (né en 1938 -) SANS TITRE, 1976 Lot de deux acryliques sur papiers marouflés sur toiles

      Est: €600 - €1,200

      Jean-Pierre PERICAUD (né en 1938 -) SANS TITRE, 1976 Lot de deux acryliques sur papiers marouflés sur toiles chacun signé et daté au dos sur le châssis "Pericaud, 1976" Chaque 100 x 65 cm Provenance : Galerie Patrice Trigano, Paris

    • Jean-Pierre PERICAUD (né en 1938 ) COMPOSITION, 1976
      Mar. 22, 2010

      Jean-Pierre PERICAUD (né en 1938 ) COMPOSITION, 1976

      Est: €1,000 - €1,500

      Jean-Pierre PERICAUD (né en 1938 ) COMPOSITION, 1976 Acrylique sur toile signée et datée au dos " Pericaud, 1976" Acrylic on canvas signed and dated on the reverse " Pericaud, 1976" Height: 78,78 Width: 78,78 in. h: 202 w: 202 cm