Martino Perlasca Sold at Auction Prices

Portrait painter, Genre Painter

    • Martino Perlasca
      Nov. 16, 2021

      Martino Perlasca

      Est: $1,500 - $2,000

      PERLASCA, Martino (Italian school, 1860-1899). Oil on canvas. "Maternity." Signed, dated "93" and placed "Milano" lower right. 137 x 94 cm. PERLASCA, Martino (escuela italiana, 1860-1899). Óleo sobre tela. "Maternidad." Firmado, fechado "93" y situado "Milano" abajo a la derecha. 137 x 94 cm.

      Zorrilla Subastas