Philipp Perron Sold at Auction Prices

Sculptor, Sculptor / Carver

    • PHILIPP PERRON (1840 - 1907), SCULPTURE, dated
      Jun. 21, 2013

      PHILIPP PERRON (1840 - 1907), SCULPTURE, dated

      Est: CHF800 - CHF1,200

      PHILIPP PERRON (1840 - 1907), SCULPTURE, dated 1900. Bronze with brown patina. Signed PH. PERRON München 1900. H. 50 cm. PHILIPP PERRON (1840 - 1907) SKULPTUR, dat. 1900 Bronze braun patiniert. Mann mit Ball auf ovalem Sockel. Signiert PH. PERRON München 1900. H. 50 cm.

    • PHILIPP PERRON (1840 - 1907), SCULPTURE, circa
      Jun. 21, 2013

      PHILIPP PERRON (1840 - 1907), SCULPTURE, circa

      Est: CHF800 - CHF1,200

      PHILIPP PERRON (1840 - 1907), SCULPTURE, circa 1900. Bronze with brown patina. Patina scratched in places. Signed Ph. Perron München. H. 53 cm. PHILIPP PERRON (1840 - 1907) SKULPTUR, um 1900 Bronze braun patiniert. Schleiertänzerin auf rundem Sockel. Patina stellenweise zerkratzt. Signiert Ph. Perron München. H. 53 cm.