Eugen Petrenko Sold at Auction Prices

  • Petrenko, Eugen
    Apr. 25, 2015

    Petrenko, Eugen

    Est: - €150

    Petrenko, Eugen (20. Jh., Russland). Abstrakte Komposition. Tempera auf Lwd., 1980. 89,5 x 90 cm. Unten re. sign. u. dat. Gerahmt. Verso bez. "Petrenko Eugen 1980 Kiev Leinwand PWA". - Leicht angestaubt.

  • Petrenko, Eugen
    Oct. 18, 2014

    Petrenko, Eugen

    Est: - €240

  • EUGEN PETRENKO Abstract. Signed and dated '86. 16
    Dec. 16, 2010

    EUGEN PETRENKO Abstract. Signed and dated '86. 16

    Est: £100 - £150

    EUGEN PETRENKO Abstract. Signed and dated '86. 16 x 11ins.

    John Nicholson's Fine Art Auctioneers & Valuers
  • EUGEN PETRENKO Abstract. Signed and dated '84. 26
    Dec. 16, 2010

    EUGEN PETRENKO Abstract. Signed and dated '84. 26

    Est: £150 - £200

    EUGEN PETRENKO Abstract. Signed and dated '84. 26 x 16.5ins.

  • EUGEN PETRENKO Abstract. Signed and dated '87. 15
    Dec. 16, 2010

    EUGEN PETRENKO Abstract. Signed and dated '87. 15

    Est: £100 - £150

    EUGEN PETRENKO Abstract. Signed and dated '87. 15 x 10.5ins.