Renata Pfeiffer Sold at Auction Prices

    • Renata Pfeiffer (Born 1930) Oil
      Jan. 07, 2024

      Renata Pfeiffer (Born 1930) Oil

      Oil on canvas, untitled, young girl with fruit basket. Signed upper margin. Sight - 30 1/2 x 40, Frame - 39 x 49.

      Main Auction Galleries
    • Renata Pfeiffer (*1930)
      Jun. 11, 2016

      Renata Pfeiffer (*1930)

      Renata Pfeiffer (*1930) Renata Pfeiffer (*1930) Renata Pfeiffer (*1930) LEŽÍCÍ AKT. 1975. Olej na plátně, 50x70 cm, sign. a dat. vlevo dole "R. Pfeiffer 75". Stav A. LYING NUDE. 1975. Oil on canvas, 50x70 cm, signed and dated lower left "R. Pfeiffer 75". Condition A. LIEGENDER AKT. 1975. Öl auf Leinwand, 50x70 cm, sign. und dat. links unten "R. Pfeiffer 75". Zustand A. Estimate in Euros 336

      Auction House Zezula