Oskar Pirlo Sold at Auction Prices

Landscape painter, Painter

    • Oskar Pirlo (1878 Mühlau - 1949 Kufstein)
      Apr. 09, 2016

      Oskar Pirlo (1878 Mühlau - 1949 Kufstein)

      In the courtyard, oil on canvas, 88 cm x 67 cm, bottom left located Kufstein and signed Oskar Pirlo Oskar Pirlo (1878 Mühlau - 1949 Kufstein) Im Innenhof, Öl auf Leinwand, 88 cm x 67 cm, unten links Kufstein ortsbezeichnet und Oskar Pirlo signiert

      Wettmann