Aldo Pogliani Sold at Auction Prices

    • Pogliani, Aldo
      Dec. 03, 2022

      Pogliani, Aldo

      Pogliani, Aldo 1936 Mailand - 2008 Sondrio In Gedanken. Signiert. Datiert 1968. Öl/Lwd., 69 x 48 cm.

    • ALDO POGLIANI, I miei volti
      Feb. 08, 2020

      ALDO POGLIANI, I miei volti

      Est: €100 - €200

      ALDO POGLIANI (1936 - 2008) I miei volti 1997 Oil on canvas 60 x 50 cm Signed lower left Signature, titled, date, statement of authenticity signed by the artist and inscription on the reverse PROVENANCE: Private collection, Milan

      Art-Rite
    • ALDO POGLIANI, Tramature ritmiche
      Feb. 10, 2018

      ALDO POGLIANI, Tramature ritmiche

      Est: €200 - €300

      ALDO POGLIANI (1936 - 2008) Tramature ritmiche 1975 Olio su tela 58 x 132 cm Titolo e data sul retro PROVENIENZA: Collezione Fernando Gianesini, Sondrio /// Tramature ritmiche 1975 Oil on canvas 58 x 132 cm Titled and dated on the reverse PROVENANCE: Fernando Gianesini Collection, Sondrio

      Art-Rite