Jorge Pombo Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1973 -

    • JORGE RODRIGUEZ POMBO (1973 / .) "Untitle"
      Dec. 17, 2021

      JORGE RODRIGUEZ POMBO (1973 / .) "Untitle"

      Est: €150 - €200

      Signed in the lower right-hand corner Oil on paper. 47 x 30,5 cm

      Ansorena
    • JORGE POMBO
      Jun. 03, 2017

      JORGE POMBO

      Est: $800 - $1,000

      Original handsigned Original hotos LOT DE 5 handsigned lithograph justified in pencil JPG justified in pencils signées et justifiées au crayon par l'artiste Tirage en 75 2004 Dimensions : 75 cm x 54 cm

      Novartia
    • POMBO, JORGE
      May. 19, 2016

      POMBO, JORGE

      POMBO, JORGE (1940)"Ahogo"Óleo sobre tela, firmado y titulado.Medidas: 54 x 65 cm.

      Bonanova Subastas
    • POMBO, JORGE - POMBO, JORGE
      Jan. 21, 2016

      POMBO, JORGE - POMBO, JORGE

      (1940) "Ahogo" Óleo sobre tela, firmado y titulado. Medidas: 54 x 65 cm.

      Bonanova Subastas
    • POMBO Jorge 1973-
      Feb. 11, 2015

      POMBO Jorge 1973-

      Est: €150 - €200

      Ciegos Lithographie originale, signée et numérotée /75 au crayon, édition Poligrafa Barcelone - 56 x 76 cm

      The Bru Sale Gallery
    • POMBO Jorge 1973-
      Feb. 11, 2015

      POMBO Jorge 1973-

      Est: €150 - €200

      The Bru Sale Gallery
    • POMBO Jorge 1973- Ciegos Lithographie originale, signée et numérotée /75 au crayon, édition Poligrafa Barcelone-
      Oct. 17, 2014

      POMBO Jorge 1973- Ciegos Lithographie originale, signée et numérotée /75 au crayon, édition Poligrafa Barcelone-

      Est: €150 - €200

      POMBO Jorge 1973- Ciegos Lithographie originale, signée et numérotée /75 au crayon, édition Poligrafa Barcelone- 56 x 76 cm

      The Bru Sale Gallery
      Oct. 17, 2014

      Est: €150 - €200

      The Bru Sale Gallery
    • Jorge R. Pombo (b. 1973)
      Feb. 10, 2012

      Jorge R. Pombo (b. 1973)

      Est: £2,000 - £3,000

      Jorge R. Pombo (b. 1973) Colonia - Estambul signed, titled and dated 'Jorge R. Pombo 06-10/1 'COLONIA/ESTAMBUL'' (on the reverse) oil on canvas 51 1/8 x 63¾ in. (130 x 162 cm.) Painted in 2006