Ivan Popec Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1929 - d. 1994

      • Ivan Popec (1929 0 1994).
        Mar. 08, 2018

        Ivan Popec (1929 0 1994).

        Est: €150 - €200

        Ivan Popec (1929 0 1994). Boerderijgezicht. Kroatië achterglasschildering gesigneerd en gedateerd rechtsonder. 45 x 40 cm. Ivan Popec (1929 0 1994). Farmer scene. Croatia, back glass painting signed and dated lower right. 45 x 40 cm.

        Goudwisselkantoor Veilingen
      • Ivan Popec (1929 - 1994).
        Mar. 08, 2018

        Ivan Popec (1929 - 1994).

        Est: €150 - €200

        Ivan Popec (1929 - 1994). Winters dorpsgezicht. Kroatië achterglasschildering gesigneerd en gedateerd rechtsonder. 50 x 60 cm. Ivan Popec (1929 - 1994). Winter period, village view. Croatia back glass painting signed and dated lower right. 50 x 60 cm.

        Goudwisselkantoor Veilingen
      • Ivan Popec (Kroatien, 1929 - 1994)
        Dec. 05, 2015

        Ivan Popec (Kroatien, 1929 - 1994)

        Wintry village, glass painting, 33.5 cm x 43.5 cm visible size, bottom right signed and dated 1975 I. Popec; Winterliches Dorf, Hinterglasmalerei, 33,5 cm x 43,5 cm Sichtmaß, unten rechts 1975 datiert und I. Popec signiert

        Wettmann