Jaroslav Pos Sold at Auction Prices

  • Jaroslav Poš (*1894)
    Jun. 11, 2011

    Jaroslav Poš (*1894)

    Est: Kč3,500 - Kč7,000

    Jaroslav Poš (*1894) Road between the fields. Aquarelle and pencil on paper, 240x350 mm, bottom right pencil signed „Jar. Poš". Framed, glassed. Jaroslav Poš (*1894) WEG ZWISCHEN FELDERN. Aquarell und Bleistift auf Papier, 240×350 mm, rechts unten sign. „Jar. Poš". Gerahmt, verglast. Jaroslav Poš (*1894) CESTA MEZI POLI. Akvarel a tužka na papíře, 240×350 mm, sign. vpravo dole „Jar. Poš". Rámováno, zaskleno.

    Auction House Zezula