Denis Prenzel Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1971 -

    • Denis Prenzel, born in 1971, collection of 2 works, each
      Nov. 22, 2024

      Denis Prenzel, born in 1971, collection of 2 works, each

      Est: €250 - €500

      Denis Prenzel, born in 1971, collection of 2 works, each hand-signed and dated, under glass, each totaling approx. 43x33 cm . German Description: Denis Prenzel, geb. 1971, Konvolut aus 2 Werken, jeweils handsign., und datiert, unter Glas, je gesamt ca. 43x33 cm

      Nov. 22, 2024

      Est: €250 - €500

      Nov. 22, 2024

      Est: €250 - €500

      Nov. 22, 2024

      Est: €250 - €500

      Nov. 22, 2024

      Est: €250 - €500

      Nov. 22, 2024

      Est: €250 - €500

      Nov. 22, 2024

      Est: €250 - €500

    • Denis Prenzel, born in 1971, collection of 2 nude
      Jun. 22, 2024

      Denis Prenzel, born in 1971, collection of 2 nude

      Est: €380 - €700

      Denis Prenzel, born in 1971, collection of 2 nude pastels, hand signed, dated, framed underglass, each approx. 33x43 cm in total . German Description: Denis Prenzel, geb. 1971, Konvolut aus 2 Akt-pastelle, handsign., dat., unter Glas gerahmt, je gesamt ca. 33x43 cm

      Feb. 17, 2024

      Est: €380 - €700

    • Denis Prenzel, born in 1971, mixed lot of 2 nude
      Feb. 17, 2024

      Denis Prenzel, born in 1971, mixed lot of 2 nude

      Est: €380 - €700

      Denis Prenzel, born in 1971, mixed lot of 2 nude pastels, hand signed, dated under glass, each totaling approx. 43x33 cm . German Description: Denis Prenzel, geb. 1971, Konvolut aus 2 Akt-Pastel, handsign., dat. unter Glas, je gesamt ca. 43x33 cm

    • Denis Prenzel, born 1971, collection of 2 pastel
      Dec. 29, 2023

      Denis Prenzel, born 1971, collection of 2 pastel

      Est: €380 - €600

      Denis Prenzel, born 1971, collection of 2 pastel drawings on thick paper, hand signed., Denis Prenzel was born in 1971 in Novi Pazar Serbia, freelance artist from 2012, was a member of 'The Guild of Erotic Artists' and received the Jade Prize in 2014 Magazine in London#', under glass, total approx. 43x33 cm . German Description: Denis Prenzel, geb. 1971, Konvolut aus 2 Pastellzeichnungen auf dickem Papier, handsign., Denis Prenzel wurde 1971 in Novi Pazar Serbien geboren, ab 2012 freiberuflicher Künstler, war Mitglied von 'The Guild of Erotik Artists und erhielt 2014 den Preis des Jade Magazins in London', unter Glas, gesamt ca. 43x33 cm

      Oct. 21, 2023

      Est: €390 - €600

      Denis Prenzel, born 1971, collection of 2 pastel drawings on paper, hand signed, frame, Denis Prenzel was born in 1971 in Novi Pazar Serbia, freelance artist from 2012, was a member of #'The Guild of Erotic Artists#', andreceived in 2014 the price of the Jade magazine in London, under glass, total approx.42x32 cm . German Description: Denis Prenzel, geb. 1971, konvolut aus 2 Pastellzeichnungen auf Papier, handsign., Rahmen, Denis Prenzel wurde 1971 in Novi Pazar Serbien geboren, ab 2012 freiberuflicher Künstler, war Mitglied von 'The Guild of Erotic Artists', und erhielt 2014 den Preis des Jade Magazins in London, unter glas, gesamt ca. 42x32 cm

    • Denis Prenzel, born 1971, collection of 3 pastel
      Oct. 21, 2023

      Denis Prenzel, born 1971, collection of 3 pastel

      Est: €390 - €600

      Denis Prenzel, born 1971, collection of 3 pastel drawings on thick paper, hand signed., nude, dated 2021, Denis Prenzel was born in 1971 in Novi Pazar Serbia, freelance artist from 2012, was a member of 'The Guild of Erotiv Artists and received the Jade Magazine Prize in London in 2014, under glass, total approx. 43x33 cm . German Description: Denis Prenzel, geb. 1971, Konvolut aus 3 Pastellzeichnungen auf dickem Papier, handsign., Akt, dat. 2021, Denis Prenzel wurde 1971 in Novi Pazar Serbien geboren, ab 2012 freiberuflicher Künstler, war Mitglied von 'The Guild of Erotiv Artists und erhielt 2014 den Preis des Jade Magazins in London', unter Glas, gesamt ca. 43x33 cm

    • Denis Prenzel, born 1971, three pastel drawings on
      Jul. 29, 2023

      Denis Prenzel, born 1971, three pastel drawings on

      Est: €480 - €900

      Denis Prenzel, born 1971, three pastel drawings on thick paper, female nudes (2022), signed and dated, sheet size. 30 x 40 cm, under glass, frame, Denis Prenzel is a freelance artist and was a member of 'The Guild of Erotic Artists', he received the honor of Jade Magazine in London in 2014 . German Description: Denis Prenzel, geb. 1971, drei Pastellzeichnungen auf dickem Papier, Frauenakte (2022), handsigniert u. datiert, Blattgr. 30 x 40 cm, unter Glas, Rahmen, Denis Prenzel ist freiberuflicher Künstler und war Mitglied von 'The Guild of Erotic Artists', er erhielt 2014 die Ehre des Jade Magazins in London

    • Denis Prenzel, born 1971, , three pastel drawings on
      Jul. 29, 2023

      Denis Prenzel, born 1971, , three pastel drawings on

      Est: €480 - €500

      Denis Prenzel, born 1971, , three pastel drawings on thick paper, female nudes (2021/2022), signed and dated, sheet size. 30 x 40 cm, under glass, frame, Denis Prenzel is a freelance artist and was a member of 'The Guild of Erotic Artists', he received the honor of Jade Magazine in London in 2014 . German Description: Denis Prenzel, geb. 1971, , drei Pastellzeichnungen auf dickem Papier, Frauenakte (2021/2022), handsigniert und datiert, Blattgr. 30 x 40 cm, unter Glas, Rahmen, Denis Prenzel ist freiberuflicher Künstler und war Mitglied von 'The Guild of Erotic Artists', er erhielt 2014 die Ehre des Jade Magazins in London

    • Denis Prenzel, born in 1971, pastel drawing onthick paper
      Apr. 21, 2023

      Denis Prenzel, born in 1971, pastel drawing onthick paper

      Est: €150 - €300

      Denis Prenzel, born in 1971, pastel drawing onthick paper, autographed, female nude, sheet size. approx. 40 x 30 cm, under glass, frame, Dennis Prenzel was born in Novi Pazar/Serbia in 1971, he was a member of #'The Guild of Erotic Artists#' and received the honor of Jade Magazine in London in 2014 . German Description: Denis Prenzel, geb. 1971, Pastellzeichnung auf dickem Papier, handsigniert, Frauenakt, Blattgr. ca. 40 x 30 cm, unter Glas, Rahmen, Dennis Prenzel wurde 1971 in Novi Pazar/Serbien geboren, er war Mitglied von 'The Guild of Erotic Artists' und erhielt 2014 die Ehre des Jade Magazins in London

      Apr. 21, 2023

      Est: €150 - €300

      Apr. 21, 2023

      Est: €150 - €300

      Apr. 21, 2023

      Est: €150 - €300

      Apr. 21, 2023

      Est: €150 - €300

      Apr. 21, 2023

      Est: €150 - €300

      Denis Prenzel, born in 1971, pastel drawing onthick paper, autographed, female nude, sheet size. approx. 30 x 40 cm, under glass, frame, Dennis Prenzel was born in Novi Pazar/Serbia in 1971, he was a member of #'The Guild of Erotic Artists#' and received the honor of Jade Magazine in London in 2014 . German Description: Denis Prenzel, geb. 1971, Pastellzeichnung auf dickem Papier, handsigniert, Frauenakt, Blattgr. ca. 30 x 40 cm, unter Glas, Rahmen, Dennis Prenzel wurde 1971 in Novi Pazar/Serbien geboren, er war Mitglied von 'The Guild of Erotic Artists' und erhielt 2014 die Ehre des Jade Magazins in London

    • Denis Prenzel, born 1971 Novi Pazar, Serbia, female nude
      Mar. 17, 2023

      Denis Prenzel, born 1971 Novi Pazar, Serbia, female nude

      Est: €150 - €300

      Denis Prenzel, born 1971 Novi Pazar, Serbia, female nude, pastel drawing on thick paper, signed by hand, dated 2021, sheet size. approx. 30 x 40 cm, Denis Prenzel is a freelance artist and was a member of #'The Guild of Erotic Arts#' and received the honor of Jade Magazine in London in 2014 . German Description: Denis Prenzel, geb. 1971 Novi Pazar, Serbien, Frauenakt, Pastellzeichnung auf dickem Papier,handsigniert, dat. 2021, Blattgr. ca. 30 x 40 cm, Denis Prenzel ist freiberuflicher Künstler und war Mitglied von 'The Guild of Erotic Artits' und erhielt 2014 die Ehre des Jade Magazins in London

      Mar. 17, 2023

      Est: €150 - €300

      Mar. 17, 2023

      Est: €150 - €300

      Mar. 17, 2023

      Est: €150 - €300

      Mar. 17, 2023

      Est: €150 - €300

      Denis Prenzel, born 1971 Novi Pazar, Serbia, female nude, pastel drawing on thick paper, signed by hand, dated 2021, sheet size. approx. 30 x 40 cm, Denis Prenzel is a freelance artist and was a member of #'The Guild of Erotic Artist#' and received the honor of Jade Magazine in London in 2014 . German Description: Denis Prenzel, geb. 1971 Novi Pazar, Serbien, Frauenakt, Pastellzeichnung auf dickem Papier,handsigniert, dat. 2021, Blattgr. ca. 30 x 40 cm, Denis Prenzel ist freiberuflicher Künstler und war Mitglied von 'The Guild of Erotic Artist' und erhielt 2014 die Ehre des Jade Magazins in London

    • Denis Prenzel, born 1971, pastel drawing on thick paper
      Feb. 17, 2023

      Denis Prenzel, born 1971, pastel drawing on thick paper

      Est: €10 - €300

      Denis Prenzel, born 1971, pastel drawing on thick paper, autographed, nude, dated. 2021, sheet size 30 x 40 cm, under glass, frame, Denis Prenzel was born in Novi Pazar Serbia in1971, freelance artist since 2012, was a member of #'The Guild of Erotic Artists#' and received the award of Jade Magazine in London in 2014 . German Description: Denis Prenzel, geb. 1971, Pastellzeichnung auf dickem Papier, handsigniert, Akt, ,dat. 2021, Blattgr. 30 x 40 cm, unter Glas, Rahmen, Denis Prenzel wurde 1971 in Novi Pazar Serbien geboren, ab 2012 freiberuflicher Künstler, war Mitglied von 'The Guild of Erotic Artists' und erhielt 2014 den Preis des Jade Magazins in London

      Feb. 17, 2023

      Est: €10 - €100

      Dec. 29, 2022

      Est: €100 - €300

      Denis Prenzel, born 1971, pastel drawing on thick paper, back nude, female nude, dated 2021, autographed, approx. 40 x 3 cm, under glass, frame, Denis Prenzel was born in Novi Pazar Serbia in 1971, he became a freelance artist in 2012, was a member of The Guild of Erotic Artist and received the honor of Jade Magazine in London in 2014 . German Description: Denis Prenzel, geb. 1971, Pastellzeichnung auf dickem Papier, Rückenakt,Frauenakt, dat. 2021, handsigniert, ca. 40 x 3 cm, unter Glas, Rahmen, Denis Prenzel wurde 1971 in Novi Pazar Serbien geboren, 2012 wurde er freiberuflicher Künstler, war Mitglied von 'The Guild of Erotic Artist und erhielt 2014 die Ehre des Jade Magazins in London

      Dec. 29, 2022

      Est: €150 - €300

      Denis Prenzel, born 1971, pastel drawing on thick paper, back nude, female nude, dated 2022, autographed, approx. 40 x 3 cm, under glass, frame, Denis Prenzel was born in Novi Pazar Serbia in 1971, he became a freelance artist in 2012, was a member of The Guild of Erotic Artist and received the honor of Jade Magazine in London in 2014 . German Description: Denis Prenzel, geb. 1971, Pastellzeichnung auf dickem Papier, Rückenakt,Frauenakt, dat. 2022, handsigniert, ca. 40 x 3 cm, unter Glas, Rahmen, Denis Prenzel wurde 1971 in Novi Pazar Serbien geboren, 2012 wurde er freiberuflicher Künstler, war Mitglied von 'The Guild of Erotic Artist und erhielt 2014 die Ehre des Jade Magazins in London

      Jun. 24, 2022

      Est: €200 - €400

      Denis Prenzel, born in 1971, pastel drawing onthick paper, autographed, female nude, autographed, dated 2021, sheet size. 40 x 30 cm, under glass, frame, Denis Prenzel was bornin Novi Pazar Serbia in 1971, became a freelance artist in 2012, was a member of #'The Guild of Erotic Artists#' and received the honor of Jade Magazine in London in 2014 . German Description: Denis Prenzel, geb. 1971, Pastellzeichnung auf dickem Papier, handsigniert, Frauenakt, handsigniert, dat. 2021, Blattgr. 40 x 30 cm, unter Glas, Rahmen, Denis Prenzel wurde 1971 in Novi Pazar Serbien geboren, 2012 wurde er freiberuflicher Künstler, war Mitglied von 'The Guild of Erotic Artists' und erhielt 2014 die Ehre des Jade Magazins in London

      Jun. 24, 2022

      Est: €200 - €400

      Denis Prenzel, born in 1971, pastel drawing onthick paper, autographed, female nude, autographed, dated 2022, sheet size. 30 x 40 cm, under glass, frame, Denis Prenzel was bornin Novi Pazar Serbia in 1971, became a freelance artist in 2012, was a member of #'The Guild of Erotic Artists#' and received the honor of Jade Magazine in London in 2014 . German Description: Denis Prenzel, geb. 1971, Pastell-Zeichnung auf dickem Papier, handsigniert, Frauenakt, handsigniert, dat. 2022, Blattgr. 30 x 40 cm, unter Glas, Rahmen, Denis Prenzel wurde 1971 in Novi Pazar Serbien geboren, 2012 wurde er freiberuflicher Künstler, war Mitglied von 'The Guild of Erotic Artists' und erhielt 2014 die Ehre des Jade Magazins in London

      Jun. 24, 2022

      Est: €200 - €400

      Denis Prenzel, born in 1971, pastel drawing onthick paper, autographed, female nude, autographed, dated 2021, sheet size. 30 x 40 cm, under glass, frame, Denis Prenzel was bornin Novi Pazar Serbia in 1971, became a freelance artist in 2012, was a member of #'The Guild of Erotic Artists#' and received the honor of Jade Magazine in London in 2014 . German Description: Denis Prenzel, geb. 1971, Pastell-Zeichnung auf dickem Papier, handsigniert, Frauenakt, handsigniert, dat. 2021, Blattgr. 30 x 40 cm, unter Glas, Rahmen, Denis Prenzel wurde 1971 in Novi Pazar Serbien geboren, 2012 wurde er freiberuflicher Künstler, war Mitglied von 'The Guild of Erotic Artists' und erhielt 2014 die Ehre des Jade Magazins in London

      Jun. 24, 2022

      Est: €200 - €400

      Jun. 24, 2022

      Est: €200 - €400

      Apr. 22, 2022

      Est: €200 - €400

      Denis Prenzel, born in 1971, pastel drawing onthick paper, signed by hand, dated 2021, nude,approx. 30 x 40 cm, under glass, frame, the artist was born in Novi Pazar, freelance artist since 2012, was a member of #' The Guild Of Erotic Arts' and received the honor of Jade Magazine in London in 2014 . German Description: Denis Prenzel, geb. 1971, Pastellzeichnung auf dickem Papier, handsigniert, dat. 2021, Aktdarstellung, ca. 30 x 40 cm, unter Glas, Rahmen, der Künstler wurde in Novi Pazar geboren, seit 2012 freiberuflicher Künstler, war Mitglied von 'The Guild Of Erotic Arts' und erhielt 2014 die Ehre des Jade Magazins in London

      Apr. 22, 2022

      Est: €200 - €400

      Apr. 22, 2022

      Est: €200 - €400

      Feb. 18, 2022

      Est: €300 - €600

      Denis Prenzel, born 1971, pastel drawing on thick paper, hand-signed, dated 2021, # 'Jessie #', approx. 30 x 40 cm, the artist wasborn in Serbia, has been a freelance artist since 2012, he was a member of # 'The Guild ofErotic Artists and received the honor of Jade Magazine in London in 2014 . German Description: Denis Prenzel, geb. 1971, Pastellzeichnung auf dickem Papier, handsigniert, datiert 2021, 'Jessie', ca. 30 x 40 cm, der Künstler wurde in Serbien geboren, seit 2012 freiberuflicher Künstler, er war Mitglied von 'The Guild of Erotic Artists' und erhielt 2014 die Ehre des Jade Magazins in London

      Feb. 18, 2022

      Est: €300 - €600

      Denis Prenzel, born 1971, pastel drawing on thick paper, hand-signed, dated 2021, # 'Pia #', approx. 30 x 40 cm, the artist was born inSerbia, has been a freelance artist since 2012, he was a member of # 'The Guild of Erotic Artists and received the honor of Jade Magazine in London in 2014 . German Description: Denis Prenzel, geb. 1971, Pastellzeichnung auf dickem Papier, handsigniert, datiert 2021, 'Pia', ca. 30 x 40 cm, der Künstler wurde in Serbien geboren, seit 2012 freiberuflicher Künstler, er war Mitglied von 'The Guild of Erotic Artists' und erhielt 2014 die Ehre des Jade Magazins in London

      Feb. 18, 2022

      Est: €300 - €600

      Denis Prenzel, born 1971, pastel drawing on thick paper, hand-signed, dated 2021, # 'Irina#', approx. 30 x 40 cm, the artist was born inSerbia, has been a freelance artist since 2012, he was a member of # 'The Guild of Erotic Artists # 'and received the honor of Jade Magazine in London in 2014 . German Description: Denis Prenzel, geb. 1971, Pastellzeichnung auf dickem Papier, handsigniert, datiert 2021, 'Irina', ca. 30 x 40 cm, der Künstler wurde in Serbien geboren, seit 2012 freiberuflicher Künstler, er war Mitglied von 'The Guild of Erotic Artists' und erhielt 2014 die Ehre des Jade Magazins in London

      Feb. 18, 2022

      Est: €200 - €400

      Denis Prenzel, born 1971, pastel drawing on thick paper, autographed, female nude, dated 2021, sheet size. 30 x 40 cm, under glass, frame, Denis Prenzel was born in Novi Pazar Serbia in 1971, became a freelance artist in 2012, was a member of 'The Guild of Erotic Artists' and received the honor of Jade Magazine in London in 2014 . German Description: Denis Prenzel, geb. 1971, Pastellzeichnung auf dickem Papier, handsigniert, Frauenakt, dat. 2021, Blattgr. 30 x 40 cm, unter Glas, Rahmen, Denis Prenzel wurde 1971 in Novi Pazar Serbien geboren, 2012 wurde er freiberuflicher Künstler, war Mitglied von 'The Guild of Erotic Artists' und erhielt 2014 die Ehre des Jade Magazins in London

      Feb. 18, 2022

      Est: €200 - €400

      Denis Prenzel, born 1971, pastel drawing on thick paper, autographed, female nude, dated 2021, sheet size 30 x 40 cm, under glass, frame, Denis Prenzel was born in Novi Pazar Serbia in 1971, became a freelance artist in 2012, was a member of 'The Guild of Erotic Artists' and received the honor of Jade Magazine in London in 2014 . German Description: Denis Prenzel, geb. 1971, Pastellzeichnung auf dickem Papier, handsigniert, Frauenakt, dat. 2021, Blattgr. 30 x 40 cm, unter Glas, Rahmen, Denis Prenzel wurde 1971 in Novi Pazar Serbien geboren, 2012 wurde er freiberuflicher Künstler, war Mitglied von 'The Guild of Erotic Artists' und erhielt 2014 die Ehre des Jade Magazins in London

    • Denis Prenzel, born 1971, in Novi Pazar, Serbia
      Oct. 22, 2021

      Denis Prenzel, born 1971, in Novi Pazar, Serbia

      Est: €250 - €500

      Denis Prenzel, born 1971, in Novi Pazar, Serbia, became a freelance artist in 2012, he was a member of # 'The Guild of Erotic Artists#' and received the honor of Jade Magazine in London in 2014, here: pastel drawing on thick Paper, signed by hand, female nude, dated 2021, sheet size: 30x40 cm, width 32.5x42.5 cm . German Description: Denis Prenzel, geb. 1971, in Novi Pazar, Serbien, 2012 wurde er freiberuflicher Künstler, er war Mitglied von 'The Guild of Erotic Artists' und erhielt 2014 die Ehre des Jade Magazins in London, Hier: Pastell-Zeichnung auf dickem Papier, handsign., Frauenakt, dat. 2021, Blattgröße: 30x40 cm, R. 32,5x42,5 cm

      Oct. 22, 2021

      Est: €250 - €500

      Denis Prenzel, born 1971, in Novi Pazar, Serbia, became a freelance artist in 2012, he was a member of # 'The Guild of Erotic Artists#' and received the honor of Jade Magazine in London in 2014, here: pastel drawing on thick Paper, handsigned, female nude, dated 2021, sheet size: 40x30cm, diameter 42.5x32.5 cm . German Description: Denis Prenzel, geb. 1971, in Novi Pazar, Serbien, 2012 wurde er freiberuflicher Künstler, er war Mitglied von 'The Guild of Erotic Artists' und erhielt 2014 die Ehre des Jade Magazins in London, Hier: Pastell-Zeichnung auf dickem Papier, handsign., Frauenakt, dat. 2021, Blattgröße: 40x30cm, R. 42,5x32,5 cm

      Oct. 22, 2021

      Est: €250 - €500

    • Denis Prenzel, born 1971, pastel drawings, on thick paper
      Aug. 20, 2021

      Denis Prenzel, born 1971, pastel drawings, on thick paper

      Est: €200 - €400

      Denis Prenzel, born 1971, pastel drawings, on thick paper, signed by hand, female nude, dated 2021, sheet size. 40 x 30 cm, Denis Prenzel was born in Novi Pazar, Serbia in 1971, he became a freelance artist in 2012, Denis was a member of # 'The Guild of Erotic Artists #' and in 2014 received the honor of Jade Magazine in London . German Description: Denis Prenzel, geb. 1971, Pastellzeichnungen, auf dickem Papier, handsigniert, Frauenakt, datiert 2021, Blattgr. 40 x 30 cm, Denis Prenzel wurde 1971 in Novi Pazar, Serbien geboren, 2012 wurde er freiberuflicher Künstler, Denis war Mitglied von 'The Guild of Erotic Artists' und erhielt 2014 die Ehre des Jade Magazins in London

      Aug. 20, 2021

      Est: €200 - €400

      Denis Prenzel, born 1971, pastel drawings, on thick paper, signed by hand, female nude, dated 2021, sheet size. 30 x 40 cm, Denis Prenzel was born in 1971 in Novi Pazar, Serbia, in 2012 he became a freelance artist, Denis was a member of # 'The Guild of Erotic Artists #' and in 2014 received the honor of Jade Magazine in London . German Description: Denis Prenzel, geb. 1971, Pastellzeichnungen, auf dickem Papier, handsigniert, Frauenakt, datiert 2021, Blattgr. 30 x 40 cm, Denis Prenzel wurde 1971 in Novi Pazar, Serbien geboren, 2012 wurde er freiberuflicher Künstler, Denis war Mitglied von 'The Guild of Erotic Artists' und erhielt 2014 die Ehre des Jade Magazins in London