Xavier Puigmartí Sold at Auction Prices

    • XAVIER PUIGMARTI (1952). "BODEGÓN CON SANDÍA", 1985.
      Mar. 03, 2022

      XAVIER PUIGMARTI (1952). "BODEGÓN CON SANDÍA", 1985.

      Est: €300 - €500

      Oil on canvas. Signed, titled and dated on the back, with a label of Galería Dau al Set from Barcelona. 38 x 46 cm (unframed).

      Subarna Subastas
    • XAVIER PUIGMARTI (né en 1952) NILO II, 1990
      Jan. 20, 2022

      XAVIER PUIGMARTI (né en 1952) NILO II, 1990

      Est: €400 - €600

      XAVIER PUIGMARTI (né en 1952) NILO II, 1990 Technique mixte sur toile Signée, titrée et datée au dos Mixed media on canvas; signed, titled and dated on the reverse 162 x 130 cm - 63 3/4 x 51 1/8 in.

      Jan. 20, 2021

      Est: €800 - €1,200

      XAVIER PUIGMARTI (né en 1952) NILO II, 1990 Technique mixte sur toile Signé, titré et daté au dos Mixed media on canvas; signed, titled and dated on the reverse 162 x 130 cm - 63 3/4 x 51 1/8 in. €800-1,200 PROVENANCE Galerie Jousse Seguin, Paris Collection privée, Paris EXPOSITION Paris, Galerie Jousse Seguin, Xavier Puigmarti, 2 février-9 mars 1991

    • XAVIER PUIGMARTI (°1952) Zonder titel, 1989. Olie op doek. Signa
      Jun. 18, 2019

      XAVIER PUIGMARTI (°1952) Zonder titel, 1989. Olie op doek. Signa

      Est: €300 - €400

      XAVIER PUIGMARTI (°1952) Zonder titel, 1989. Olie op doek. Signatuur en datum op verso. 100 x 81 cm (124 x 102 cm)XAVIER PUIGMARTI (°1952) Sans titre, 1989. Huile sur toile. Signature et date au revers. 100 x 81 cm (124 x 102 cm)XAVIER PUIGMARTI (°1952) Untitled. Oil on canvas. Signature and date on the reverse. 100 x 81 cm (124 x 102 cm)

    • Xavier PUIGMARTI (né en 1952) - Sans titre
      Apr. 20, 2016

      Xavier PUIGMARTI (né en 1952) - Sans titre

      Est: €600 - €800

      Xavier PUIGMARTI (né en 1952) Sans titre Technique mixte sur toile. 163 x 130 cm

      Millon Belgique