Robert Quintyn Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1916 -

    • ROBERT QUINTYN (1916 - )
      Oct. 21, 2024

      ROBERT QUINTYN (1916 - )

      Est: €10 - €100

      ROBERT QUINTYN (1916 - ) - "marine" - olieverf op doek - gesigneerd - 40 x 50 cm

      DEWIT Auctions
    • Robert QUINTYN (1916), oil on canvas Marine, signed
      Sep. 23, 2023

      Robert QUINTYN (1916), oil on canvas Marine, signed

      Est: €120 - €180

      Robert QUINTYN (1916), oil on canvas Marine, signed Robert QUINTYN (1916), olie op doek Marine, getekend

      Maison Jules Veilinghuis
    • Robert Quintyn (1916): Marine, oil on canvas
      Apr. 20, 2023

      Robert Quintyn (1916): Marine, oil on canvas

      Est: €150 - €250

      Work: 73,3 x 60,4 cm Frame: 98,6 x 85,5 cm

      Coronari Auctions
    • Robert QUINTYN [1916- ]
      Feb. 26, 2023

      Robert QUINTYN [1916- ]

      Painting oil on canvas signed Robert QUINTYN [1916- ] "The lighthouse of Zeebrugge" dim. 70 x 60 cm. with frame 85 x 76 cm.

      Cnock Auctions
    • Robert QUINTYN (1916)
      May. 16, 2020

      Robert QUINTYN (1916)

      Est: €150 - €200

      oil on canvas Beach view

      Maison Jules Veilinghuis
    • Robert QUINTYN (1916)
      Feb. 25, 2017

      Robert QUINTYN (1916)

      Est: €100 - €200

      Oil on canvas 'Marine'

      Maison Jules Veilinghuis