Emil Radomsky Sold at Auction Prices

Figure painter, Painter

    • Emil Radomsky
      Jan. 25, 2020

      Emil Radomsky

      Emil Radomsky (1878-1932), Paar Kreidezeichnungen, wohl 1914, Lichtmaße: 27 x 17 cm, Passepartout, verglast, gerahmt: 41 x 31 cm.

      Auktionshaus Demessieur