Ulrich Walter Ramseyer Sold at Auction Prices

    • RAMSEYER, ULRICH WALTER: "Ulk".
      Nov. 05, 2022

      RAMSEYER, ULRICH WALTER: "Ulk".

      Est: CHF250 - CHF500

      RAMSEYER, ULRICH WALTER (Bern 1938 - 1996 Alicante) : "Ulk"; Öl auf Holz; 62x53 cm; sig. u. dat. (19)85 (spiegelverkehrt) u.r., verso betitelt

    • Karol Kossak (1895 - 1975)
      Apr. 18, 2013

      Karol Kossak (1895 - 1975)

      Est: - zł900

      Karol Kossak (1895 - 1975) Dorozka sepia/papier, 21,5 x 31 cm (w swietle ramy)

      Desa Unicum SA
    • Karol Kossak (1895 - 1975)
      Apr. 18, 2013

      Karol Kossak (1895 - 1975)

      Est: - zł900

      Karol Kossak (1895 - 1975) Towarzystwo sepia/papier, 21,5 x 31 cm (w swietle ramy)

      Desa Unicum SA