Henry Trask Reilly Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1935 -

    • Henry Trask Reilly (CA 1935-)
      Jun. 30, 2018

      Henry Trask Reilly (CA 1935-)

      Henry Trask Reilly (Canada 1935-) Vermont Uplands oil on masonite 12 x 16" signed lower right Ex Bryan Gallery

      Merrill's Auctioneers & Appraisers
    • Reilly, Henry Trask (1935- ) Cold sidewalk
      Dec. 13, 2017

      Reilly, Henry Trask (1935- ) Cold sidewalk

      Huile sur isorel, signée en bas à droite Henry Trask Reilly Oil on hardboard, signed on lower right Henry Trask Reilly 12” x 16”; 30.48 x 40.64 cm

      Champagne Auctions
    • HENRY TRASK REILLY
      Nov. 30, 2011

      HENRY TRASK REILLY

      Canadian born 1935; Street Musician; Oil on board; Signed; titled on reverse; 18 x 24 in, 45.5 x 61 cm

      Walker's
    • Henry Trask Reilly
      Jun. 01, 2011

      Henry Trask Reilly

      Canadian ~ Born 1935Busy StreetOil on board, signed; titled on reverse18 x 24 IN, 46 x 61 CM

      Walker's
    • HENRY TRASK REILLY (AMERICAN, 1935-) BY THE CANAL;
      Mar. 24, 2011

      HENRY TRASK REILLY (AMERICAN, 1935-) BY THE CANAL;

      Est: $100 - $150

      HENRY TRASK REILLY (AMERICAN, 1935-) BY THE CANAL; OIL ON MASONITE; SIGNED LOWER LEFT, TITLED VERSO 18" x 24" - 45.7 x 61 cm.

      Waddington's