Antonio Reynes Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1853 - d. 1910

    • ANTONI REYNÉS. River view.
      Jul. 11, 2024

      ANTONI REYNÉS. River view.

      Est: €320 - €380

      Oil on canvas Signed 55x43 cm.

      Balclis
    • ANTONI REYNÉS. River view.
      Mar. 14, 2024

      ANTONI REYNÉS. River view.

      Est: €400 - €450

      Balclis
    • ANTONIO REYNÉS. Arab musician.
      Mar. 14, 2024

      ANTONIO REYNÉS. Arab musician.

      Est: €3,000 - €3,500

      Oil on wood Signed 54x45 cm.

      Balclis
    • Antonio Reynés Barcelona 1853-1910
      May. 17, 2012

      Antonio Reynés Barcelona 1853-1910

      Est: €3,000 -

      Antonio Reynés. Barcelona 1853 - 1910. Genre scene. Oil on panel. Signed, located in Paris with illegible date. 37x47cm Antonio Reynés Barcelona 1853 - 1910 Escena costumbrista Óleo sobre tabla Firmado, localizado en París y con fecha ilegible 37x47 cm

      Balclis
      Dec. 21, 2011

      Est: €5,000 -

      Antonio Reynés Barcelona 1853-1910 Genre scene Oil on board Signed. Located in Paris with illegible date. 37X47 cm Antonio Reynés Barcelona 1853 - 1910 Escena costumbrista Óleo sobre tabla Firmado, localizado en París y con fecha ilegible 37x47 cm

      Balclis