Ofelia Rodríguez Sold at Auction Prices

    • OFELIA RODRIGUEZ (COLOMBIAN 1946-2023)
      Oct. 11, 2023

      OFELIA RODRIGUEZ (COLOMBIAN 1946-2023)

      Est: £200 - £300

      OFELIA RODRIGUEZ (COLOMBIAN 1946-2023) AL ALCANCE DE LA ATRACTIVA TENTACION DE SU NAME ADORNADO DE CHILES PICANTES signed Ofelia lower right; signed titled and dated 2007 on the reverse acrylic and collage 64 x 48.5cm; 25 1/4 x 19in 84 x 66.5cm; 34 x 26 1/4in (framed)

      Olympia Auctions
    • Rodriguez, Ofelia (geb. 1946 Barranquilla/Kolumbien)
      Mar. 27, 2021

      Rodriguez, Ofelia (geb. 1946 Barranquilla/Kolumbien)

      Est: €60 - €70

      "Bandoneon", so mittig betitelt. Farblithographie, re. u. mit Bleistift sign. und dat. (19)80 sowie li. u. Ex. 7/10. Blattmaß 74x 57 cm. R.