Luis Alberto Rodriguez Santos Sold at Auction Prices

      • Lars Nørgaard (f.1956)
        Dec. 10, 2022

        Lars Nørgaard (f.1956)

        Est: kr1,500 - kr3,000

        3 litografier, kompositioner, signeret og dateret 1990, nummereret 22/100, 86 x 62 /CD

        Svendborg Auktionerne ApS
      • Lars Dan (f. 1960)
        Dec. 10, 2022

        Lars Dan (f. 1960)

        Est: kr250 - kr500

        Sabrina, litografi i farver, signeret og dateret 1992 med blyant, uden nummer, 86 x 60/CD

        Svendborg Auktionerne ApS
      • Lerup Lars
        Nov. 26, 2022

        Lerup Lars

        Est: CHF640 - CHF800

        Lonely at the Shore Unten mittig signiert. Datiert 1984. Gerahmt Ausrufdatum: 26.11.2022 Ungefähre Ausrufzeit: 11:16 MEZ

      • LARS (Né en 1975)RMES ENDROITS PREFERES, 2016RMarker on canvas; signedR 28 3/4 x 36 1/4 in.
        Nov. 09, 2016

        LARS (Né en 1975)RMES ENDROITS PREFERES, 2016RMarker on canvas; signedR 28 3/4 x 36 1/4 in.

        Est: €800 - €1,000

        LARS (Né en 1975) MES ENDROITS PREFERES, 2016 Marker on canvas; signed 28 3/4 x 36 1/4 in. LARS (Né en 1975) MES ENDROITS PREFERES, 2016 Marqueur sur toile Signé dans la composition 73 x 92 cm.

      • LARS INTERNATIONAL S.A.
        Oct. 28, 2016

        LARS INTERNATIONAL S.A.

        Est: €40 - €80

        21 January 1985 LUXEMBOURG. 50 Partizipationsscheine über je Fr.500,Blankett. pink, black. Founded by Luxembourg law, but with operational headquarters in Miami, Florida. The company specialises in international cargo transport by air and over sea.

        Boone Shares - The Scripophily Center
      • ROBERT  DOISNEAU
        May. 15, 2012

        ROBERT  DOISNEAU

        Est: €6,000 - €8,000

        1912  -  1994 LARS  BO,  1965 Tirage  argentique  des  années  1960,  contrecollé  sur  carton  fort  d'époque.  Au  verso  du  carton,  avec  le  tampon  du  photographe.  Monté  sous  passe-partout. 29  x  23,5  cm  (11    3/8    x  9  ¼  in.)