Erika Rössing Sold at Auction Prices

Painter, Glass painter, Still life painter, Flower painter

  • Erika Rössing, Blumenstilleben. No date.
    Sep. 19, 2009

    Erika Rössing, Blumenstilleben. No date.

    Est: €500 - €600

    Oil on fibreboard. U.li. monogrammiert "ER". In breiter, profilierter Holzleiste gerahmt.