? Rouff Sold at Auction Prices

Engraver

      • Presse – Anonyme – Mam'zelle Misère, par Pierre Decourcelle, édition Jules
        Oct. 17, 2024

        Presse – Anonyme – Mam'zelle Misère, par Pierre Decourcelle, édition Jules

        Est: €40 - €50

        Presse – Anonyme – Mam'zelle Misère, par Pierre Decourcelle, édition Jules Rouff. 1892. Imprimeur Chempenois. 151x100cm. Affiche originale, lithographie, entoilée. Condition A-, trace de déchirures et plis, petit manques dans la marge supérieure.

        Limoges Encheres
      • HUGE FRENCH POSTER L'ENFANT DU REGIMENT BY KAUFFMANN
        Apr. 03, 2022

        HUGE FRENCH POSTER L'ENFANT DU REGIMENT BY KAUFFMANN

        Large, rare linen-backed French poster circa 1890's titled L'ENFANT DU REGIMENT by P. Kauffmann, editeur Jules Rouff & Cie. Paris and Imp. By F. Champenois lithographer. 78 in high x 57 wide. Good condition with scattered margin damage

        Americana Auctions
      • BUDGET OF STORIES FOR BOY & GIRLS
        Oct. 28, 2018

        BUDGET OF STORIES FOR BOY & GIRLS

        Est: $20 - $40

        DEC. 22 1893 COVER ROUFF

        Dees Auction Company,LLC
      • SUE Eugène Le Juif errant. Paris, Rouff, s.d.
        May. 30, 2012

        SUE Eugène Le Juif errant. Paris, Rouff, s.d.

        Est: €80 - €120