Jacques Roulleaux Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1959 -

    • Jacques ROULLEAUX (1959)
      May. 30, 2021

      Jacques ROULLEAUX (1959)

      Est: €500 - €700

      Jacques ROULLEAUX (1959) "The Best of" (1991 Acrylique sur toile. Signé daté " J. Roulleaux 1991." Dimensions : 120 cm x 130 cm

      Legia-Auction
    • Jacques ROULLEAUX (1959)
      May. 30, 2021

      Jacques ROULLEAUX (1959)

      Est: €700 - €900

      Jacques ROULLEAUX (1959) "The Best Of Toots Thielem(ans)" (1991) Acrylique sur toile. Signé daté " J. Roulleaux 1991." Dimensions : 120 cm x 120 cm

      Legia-Auction
    • Painting acrylic on canvas - Still life - signed ROULLEAUX Jacques
      Sep. 03, 2017

      Painting acrylic on canvas - Still life - signed ROULLEAUX Jacques

      Est: €100 - €600

      Tableau AcryliqueST -Still life- signé *ROULLEAUX J.* (Jacques) (Uccle 1959. ) 110x100cm sans cadre Painting acrylic on canvas - Still life - signed ROULLEAUX Jacques

      Monsantic.com
      Jul. 02, 2017

      Est: €200 - €600

      Monsantic.com
      May. 14, 2017

      Est: €320 - €600

      Monsantic.com
    • Painting acrylic on canvas - still life - signed ROULLEAUX Jacques
      Mar. 26, 2017

      Painting acrylic on canvas - still life - signed ROULLEAUX Jacques

      Est: €400 - €600

      Tableau AcryliqueST -Still life- signé *ROULLEAUX J.* (Jacques) (Uccle 1959. ) 110x100cm sans cadre Painting acrylic on canvas - still life - signed ROULLEAUX Jacques

      Monsantic.com
    • Painting acrylic on canvas - Seated nude - signed ROULLEAUX Jacques
      Mar. 26, 2017

      Painting acrylic on canvas - Seated nude - signed ROULLEAUX Jacques

      Est: €400 - €600

      Tableau AcryliqueST -Nu assis- au dos 1996 signé *ROULLEAUX J.* (Jacques) (Uccle 1959. ) 100x80cm sans cadre Painting acrylic on canvas - Seated nude - signed ROULLEAUX Jacques

      Monsantic.com