Luna Ruiz Sold at Auction Prices

Naval painter

      • Vase "Ruiz de Luna"
        Apr. 08, 2021

        Vase "Ruiz de Luna"

        Est: €180 - €240

        Ruíz de Luna ceramic vase, following antique models of the XVIII century, with honey blue and yellow decoration of heraldic motifs on a milky white background.

        Ansorena
      • Gran jarrón realizado en cerámica de Talavera manufactura de Ruiz de Luna.
        Feb. 17, 2021

        Gran jarrón realizado en cerámica de Talavera manufactura de Ruiz de Luna.

        Gran jarrón realizado en cerámica de Talavera manufactura de Ruiz de Luna. Época: Principios S. XX Medidas: 50 x 34 cm

        Arte Subastas Bilbao
      • COMPAÑIA TRASATLANTICA.BARCELONA-MARSELLA-GENOVA-NAPOLES. Ca. 1910. RUIZ LUNA
        Dec. 15, 2020

        COMPAÑIA TRASATLANTICA.BARCELONA-MARSELLA-GENOVA-NAPOLES. Ca. 1910. RUIZ LUNA

        COMPAÑIA TRASATLANTICA.BARCELONA-MARSELLA-GENOVA-NAPOLES. Ca. 1910. RUIZ LUNA. 20 x 26 inch. 68 x 52 cm. Spain - Catalonia. BARCELONA. Lithography. On linen. Graficas Bobes. Condition: A // COMPAÑIA TRASATLANTICA.BARCELONA-MARSELLA-GENOVA-NAPOLES. Ca. 1910. RUIZ LUNA. 20 x 26 inch. 68 x 52 cm. España - Catalunya. BARCELONA. Litografía. Entelado. Graficas Bobes. Condición: A.

        Original Poster Barcelona
      • COMPAÑIA TRASATLANTICA.BARCELONA-MARSELLA-GENOVA-NAPOLES . RUIZ LUNA
        Jan. 16, 2020

        COMPAÑIA TRASATLANTICA.BARCELONA-MARSELLA-GENOVA-NAPOLES . RUIZ LUNA

        Est: €500 - €600

        Litography. COMPAÑIA TRASATLANTICA.BARCELONA-MARSELLA-GENOVA-NAPOLES. Author: RUIZ LUNA. Ca. 1910. Cm 68x52. Inches 27x20. Spain - Catalonia. Barcelona. Onlinen. Condition: A // Litografía. COMPAÑIA TRASATLANTICA.BARCELONA-MARSELLA-GENOVA-NAPOLES. Autor: RUIZ LUNA. Ca. 1910. Cm 68x52. España - Catalunya. Barcelona. Entelado. Condition: A

        Original Poster Barcelona