Vasily Borisovich Ryabinin Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1915 - d. 2000

    • Vasily Borisovich Ryabinin. 1915 Bely - 2000.
      Apr. 15, 2016

      Vasily Borisovich Ryabinin. 1915 Bely - 2000.

      {Vasily Borisovich Ryabinin. 1915 Bely - 2000.} Sign. Portrait eines sitzenden Knaben vor Stoffdraperie. Öl/Lwd. 69 x 64 cm. R

      Auktionshaus Zeller