Juan A. Samudio Sold at Auction Prices

    • Juan Anselmo Samudio
      Nov. 16, 2021

      Juan Anselmo Samudio

      Est: $5,000 - $6,000

      SAMUDIO, Juan Anselmo (Paraguayan school, 1879-1935). Oil on fibreboard. "Landscape with ranches." Signed lower right. 30 x 40 cm. SAMUDIO, Juan Anselmo (escuela paraguaya, 1879-1935). Óleo sobre fibra. "Paisaje con ranchos." Firmado abajo a la derecha. 30 x 40 cm.

      Zorrilla Subastas