Bernat Sanjuan Tarré Sold at Auction Prices

Painter, Sculptor

    • BERNAT SANJUAN (1915-1979)
      Jan. 28, 2015

      BERNAT SANJUAN (1915-1979)

      óleo sobre lienzo. Med.: 44 x 55 cm. "Es Pla" '77. Firmado, fechado y titulado al dorso.

      Subarna Subastas
    • BERNAT SANJUAN (1915-1979)
      Jul. 09, 2014

      BERNAT SANJUAN (1915-1979)

      Subarna Subastas
    • Bernat Sanjuan Tarré Barcelona 1915 - Deiá 1979 "El fruiter"
      May. 29, 2014

      Bernat Sanjuan Tarré Barcelona 1915 - Deiá 1979 "El fruiter"

      Est: €300 -

      Bernat Sanjuan Tarré. Barcelona 1915 - Deiá 1979. "El fruiter". Gouache, pastel and watercolour on paper. Signed. At the back side, titled and numbered 34 35x50 cm Bernat Sanjuan Tarré Barcelona 1915 - Deiá 1979 "El fruiter" Gouache, pastel y acuarela sobre papel Firmado. En el reverso, titulado y numerado 34 35x50 cm Bernat Sanjuan Tarré Barcelona 1915 - Deiá 1979 "El fruiter" Gouache, Pastell und Aquarell auf PapierSigniert. Auf der Rückseite, betitelt und nummeriert 34 35x50 cm

      Balclis
    • Bernat Sanjuan Tarré Barcelona 1915 - Deiá 1979 "El fruiter" Gouache, pastel y acuarela sobre papel
      Dec. 18, 2013

      Bernat Sanjuan Tarré Barcelona 1915 - Deiá 1979 "El fruiter" Gouache, pastel y acuarela sobre papel

      Est: €500 -

      Bernat Sanjuan Tarré Barcelona 1915 - Deiá 1979 "El fruiter" Gouache, pastel y acuarela sobre papel Firmado. En el reverso, titulado y numerado 34 35x50 cm

      Balclis
    • Bernardo Sanjuán (Spanish, 1915-1979) Cami de sa vinya 14 3/4 x 21 1/2in
      Aug. 14, 2011

      Bernardo Sanjuán (Spanish, 1915-1979) Cami de sa vinya 14 3/4 x 21 1/2in

      Cami de sa vinya signed 'Sanjuan' (lower right) and signed, titled and inscribed (on the reverse) oil on canvas 14 3/4 x 21 1/2in