Franziska Schemel Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1961 -

    • Schemel, Franziska
      Nov. 27, 2021

      Schemel, Franziska

      1961 Frankfurt a.M. Studium an der Stuttgarter Kunstakademie. Tätig in Karlsruhe. Acryl/Graphit/Lw. 'Spannung A'. U.m. sign. u. 91(19) dat. 70 x 90 cm. R.

      Peege Auktionshaus