Stefan S. Schmidt Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1958 -

    • STEFAN S. SCHMIDT (BORN IN 1958)
      Dec. 06, 2021

      STEFAN S. SCHMIDT (BORN IN 1958)

      Est: €400 - €600

      Stefan S. Schmidt (Born in 1958) Drei Schlafsäcke, 1986 Oil on canvas, signed, titled and dated on the back Framed H : 66 cm Width : 87 cm

      Haynault
    • Schmidt, Stefan S.
      Apr. 30, 2021

      Schmidt, Stefan S.

      RefPai16421 1958 Marburg. Tätig ebd. Studium an den Hochschulen in Marburg, Kassel u. Loughborough. Öl/Lw. Konzerthaus. U.m. sign. u. 01(20) dat. 70 x 137 cm. R. Lit.: 1.

      Peege Auktionshaus