Josef Schneiderka Sold at Auction Prices

Porträtmaler

    • Josef Schneiderka (1899-1945)
      Jun. 11, 2016

      Josef Schneiderka (1899-1945)

      Josef Schneiderka (1899-1945) Josef Schneiderka (1899-1945) Josef Schneiderka (1899-1945) ŠOHAJ. Olej na plátně, 72x100 cm, sign. vpravo dole "Josef Schneiderka". Rámováno. Stav A. ŠOHAJ. Oil on canvas, 72x100 cm, signed lower right "Josef Schneiderka". Framed. Condition A. JUNGE. Öl auf Leinwand, 72x100 cm, sign. rechts unten "Josef Schneiderka". Gerahmt. Zustand A. Estimate in Euros 567

      Auction House Zezula