Michael Schnejdar Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1960 -

    • Michael Schnejdar (*1960), ''A
      Jun. 07, 2021

      Michael Schnejdar (*1960), ''A

      Michael Schnejdar (*1960), ''Abbia Pazienza''. Large work in mixed media on sawn chipboard, verso signed u. on label inscribed u. dated 1990. framed 166 x 207 cm

    • Michael Schnejdar 1960 ''Abbia Pazienza''. Mixed media on wood. Perforated
      Feb. 06, 2021

      Michael Schnejdar 1960 ''Abbia Pazienza''. Mixed media on wood. Perforated

      Est: €500 -

      Michael Schnejdar 1960 ''Abbia Pazienza''. Mixed media on wood. Perforated work. Verso tittle and dat. 1990. 166 x 207 cm. FREE SHIPPING WITHIN GERMANY! Framed.

      Auktionshaus Rosenlund
    • Michael Schnejdar
      Dec. 05, 2020

      Michael Schnejdar

      Est: €100 - €200

      Michael Schnejdar 1960 ''Abbia Pazienza''. Mischtechnik auf Holz. Durchbrochen gearbeitet. Verso bezeichnet, betitelt und datiert 1990. 166 x 207 cm. Gerahmt.

      Auktionshaus Dr. Fischer
    • Michael Schnejdar
      Jun. 06, 2020

      Michael Schnejdar

      Est: €200 - €300

      Auktionshaus Dr. Fischer