Linn Schröder Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1977 -

    • Linn Schröder, born 1977, folder with 6 photographs
      Apr. 21, 2023

      Linn Schröder, born 1977, folder with 6 photographs

      Est: €150 - €300

      Linn Schröder, born 1977, folder with 6 photographs on Agfa baryta paper, title:#'Tot he moon#', each verso handsigned, dated 2008, prints from 2004, each approx. 49x40 cm . German Description: Linn Schröder, geb. 1977, Mappe mit 6 Fotografien auf Agfa-Barytpapier, Titel:'Tot he moon', je verso handsign., dat. 2008, Abzüge aus dem Jahre 2004, je ca. 49x40 cm

    • Schröder, Linn
      Feb. 23, 2022

      Schröder, Linn

      Est: €120 - €250

      Schröder, Linn Hamburg, geboren 1977 Blattgröße:48 x 40 cm; 44,3 x 35,5 cm, o. R. High-rise buildings by night, c. 2000. Colour photography on photo paper. Signed. Private collection, Baden-Württemberg.

      Jul. 31, 2021

      Schröder, Linn Zeitgenössische Kunst Ohne Titel. C-Print auf Kodak Professional Endura. 44 x 35,5 cm (40 x 48 cm). Verso in Graphit signiert. - Zarte Knickspuren. Wohl erhalten. Hrsg. von der Griffelkunst-Vereinigung Hamburg, 2014. Griffelkunst 356 B4. Untitled. Signed on reverse. - Slight crease marks. Well preserved. - Published by the Griffelkunst-Vereinigung Hamburg, 2014.

    • Schröder, Linn
      Jul. 15, 2021

      Schröder, Linn

      Est: €250 - €400

    • Schröder, Linn Ohne Titel. C-Print auf Kodak Professional Endura.
      Jun. 28, 2021

      Schröder, Linn Ohne Titel. C-Print auf Kodak Professional Endura.

      Est: €350 - €420

      RefMod22621 Schröder, Linn Ohne Titel. C-Print auf Kodak Professional Endura. 44 x 35,5 cm (40 x 48 cm). Verso in Graphit signiert. - Zarte Knickspuren. Wohl erhalten. Schröder, Linn Zeitgenössische Kunst Ohne Titel. C-Print auf Kodak Professional Endura. 44 x 35,5 cm (40 x 48 cm). Verso in Graphit signiert. - Zarte Knickspuren. Wohl erhalten. Hrsg. von der Griffelkunst-Vereinigung Hamburg, 2014. Griffelkunst 356 B4. Untitled. Signed on reverse. - Slight crease marks. Well preserved. - Published by the Griffelkunst-Vereinigung Hamburg, 2014. Online_Photography